SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Erkenschwick 3

17 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi — DWZ: 1875-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1749-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1687-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1898-180 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1731-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
18 Heuver, Stefan — DWZ: 1832-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-43 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1749-39 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1881-198 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
19 Schröter, Marco — DWZ: 1889-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1721-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1864-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1825-164 1:0 7.0 aus 8
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1650-161 1:0 5.0 aus 9
20 Schicktanz, Florian — DWZ: 1743-159 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1511-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1797-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1760-151 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1702-100 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1549-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
21 Schawacht, Max — DWZ: 1829-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1764-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1755-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1611-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1547-69 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
22 Block, Frank — DWZ: 1742-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1683-131 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1738-148 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
23 Stratmann, Martin — DWZ: 1758-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1402-37 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
24 Schulz, Angelika — DWZ: 1590-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1477-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Clemens, Achim SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1762-34 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1675-31 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1673-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1692-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1440-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1245-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3001 Abulhanov, Dinar — DWZ: 1581-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Blendeck, Jan Werner SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1600-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1621-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Koch, Katalin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1407-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1487-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1091-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Mathea, Marc — DWZ: 1879-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1652-70 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 834-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Möbius, Lukas — DWZ: 1503-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
29 Scholtholt, Christian — DWZ: 1387-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1515-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
32 Mathea, Ronja — DWZ: 1271-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
35 Aydogan, Mustafa — DWZ: 1323-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4