SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1931-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1749-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1749-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1898-180 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1853-17 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1875-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1719-113 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1864-113 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1881-198 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1731-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1776-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1843-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1721-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1702-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1797-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1695-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1797-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-86 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1825-164 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1542-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1700-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1600-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1764-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1760-151 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1769-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1514-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1889-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1671-155 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1515-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1675-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1683-131 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1755-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1738-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1750-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1662-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1511-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1743-159 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1526-51 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1673-87 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-73 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1602-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1611-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1719-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1583-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1829-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1330-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1621-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1692-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1560-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1650-161 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1649-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1351-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1440-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1549-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1002 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1477-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1590-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1574-110 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1324-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1448-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1487-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1245-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Schubert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1352-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1335-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
14 Blendeck, Jan Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1581-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7