SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 2144-31 6,5 7 93
2 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1845-157 6,0 7 86
3 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1 1908-26 6,0 7 86
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1637-77 5,0 7 71
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1684-84 5,0 7 71
6 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1845-111 5,0 7 71
7 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1858-91 5,0 7 71
8 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1921-194 5,0 7 71
9 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1777-70 4,5 6 75
10 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1799-32 4,5 6 75
11 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1629-35 4,5 7 64
12 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2 1666-156 4,5 7 64
13 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1704-128 4,5 7 64
14 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1749-142 4,5 7 64
15 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1 1774-104 4,5 7 64
16 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3 1787-18 4,5 7 64
17 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1797-147 4,5 7 64
18 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1803-108 4,0 4 100
19 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1819-241 4,0 5 80
20 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3 1527-26 4,0 6 67
21 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3 1878-18 4,0 6 67
22 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1751-45 4,0 7 57
23 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1567-110 3,5 4 88
24 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2 1717-21 3,5 6 58
25 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3 1751-35 3,5 6 58
26 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1758-109 3,5 6 58
27 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1810-84 3,5 6 58
28 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1924-46 3,5 6 58
29 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1630-8 3,5 7 50
30 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1 1663-29 3,5 7 50
31 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2 1699-37 3,5 7 50
32 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1701-63 3,5 7 50
33 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3 1728-152 3,5 7 50
34 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1737-68 3,5 7 50
35 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2 1753-84 3,5 7 50
36 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1761-32 3,5 7 50
37 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1 1793-83 3,5 7 50
38 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1848-16 3,5 7 50
39 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1 1641-54 3,0 4 75
40 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1478-24 3,0 5 60
41 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1653-40 3,0 5 60
42 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2 1801-62 3,0 5 60
43 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1829-50 3,0 5 60
44 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1845-42 3,0 5 60
45 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1700-99 3,0 6 50
46 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3 1585-30 3,0 7 43
47 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1 1842-87 3,0 7 43
48 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 2 2091-214 2,5 3 83
49 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1489-12 2,5 4 63
50 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1 1602-15 2,5 4 63
51 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1648-14 2,5 4 63
52 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1 1667-69 2,5 4 63
53 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1773-47 2,5 5 50
54 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3 1829-29 2,5 5 50
55 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1741-32 2,5 6 42
56 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1560-73 2,5 7 36
57 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1649-38 2,5 7 36
58 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1755-55 2,5 7 36
59 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3 1834-9 2,5 7 36
60 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1489-27 2,0 2 100
61 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1756-79 2,0 3 67
62 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1 1843-37 2,0 3 67
63 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1487-47 2,0 4 50
64 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1751-36 2,0 4 50
65 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1853-58 2,0 4 50
66 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1523-49 2,0 5 40
67 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1778-58 2,0 5 40
68 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1473-49 2,0 6 33
69 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2 1512-10 2,0 6 33
70 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1713-96 2,0 6 33
71 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1 1423-15 2,0 7 29
72 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1 1479-9 2,0 7 29
73 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1836-174 2,0 7 29
74 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1 1458-47 1,5 2 75
75 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2 1479-14 1,5 2 75
76 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1641-13 1,5 3 50
77 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2 1653-4 1,5 3 50
78 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2 - 1,5 4 38
79 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1595-77 1,5 4 38
80 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1746-150 1,5 4 38
81 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1341-54 1,5 5 30
82 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1472-34 1,5 5 30
83 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1483-26 1,5 6 25
84 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 2 1375-128 1,0 1 100
85 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 3 1375-13 1,0 1 100
86 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 2 1430-7 1,0 1 100
87 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1 1581-42 1,0 1 100
88 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1623-45 1,0 1 100
89 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 3 1864-67 1,0 1 100
90 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1413-12 1,0 2 50
91 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1953-94 1,0 2 50
92 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1611-58 1,0 5 20
93 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1658-35 1,0 5 20
94 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1712-57 1,0 6 17
95 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1256-4 0,5 1 50
96 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 2 1363-34 0,5 1 50
97 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 3 1367-29 0,5 1 50
98 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 3 1485-29 0,5 1 50
99 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2 1522-56 0,5 1 50
100 Czarnik, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1525-34 0,5 1 50
101 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2 1587-67 0,5 1 50
102 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1 1804-30 0,5 1 50
103 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1817-93 0,5 1 50
104 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1934-73 0,5 1 50
105 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 2 1244-62 0,5 2 25
106 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1280-52 0,5 2 25
107 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1925-95 0,5 2 25
108 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1930-54 0,5 2 25
109 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 2 - 0,5 3 17
110 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2 1340-3 0,5 4 13
111 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1733-59 0,5 6 8
112 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1525-64 0,5 7 7
113 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - 0,0 1 0
114 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - 0,0 1 0
115 Ricker, Linus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 870-3 0,0 1 0
116 Blendeck, Jan Werner SG Rochade Disteln 1 1082-3 0,0 1 0
117 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 3 1239-26 0,0 1 0
118 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1339-24 0,0 1 0
119 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1368-61 0,0 1 0
120 Koch, Katalin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1407-2 0,0 1 0
121 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1 1509-132 0,0 1 0
122 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1579-98 0,0 1 0
123 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2 1618-32 0,0 1 0
124 Clemens, Achim SV Hullern 1 1758-33 0,0 1 0
125 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1129-8 0,0 2 0
126 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1331-50 0,0 5 0
127 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2 1445-75 0,0 6 0