SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marx, Patrick 0341 1961-53 14 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1820-204
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1907-63 15 Hoettler, Alexander 1045 1806-36
11 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1844-154 16 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1767-48
12 Teich, Udo 0326 1862-141 2001 Kleff, Tim 1005 1679-58
13 Schaller, Kai 1020 1761-52 2002 Berke, Martin 0221 1748-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf 1051 1866-121 4002 Kasprowski, Henryk 1061 1636-10
26 Laskowski, Frank 1080 1871-41 4003 Kempen, Veit 1087
27 Jenderny, Dietmar 1079 1739-65 4004 Möller, Wolfgang 1088 1477-88
28 Kotulla, Günter 0017 1719-75 4005 Schneider, Hanne 1018 1422-36
29 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter 1025 1739-41 4006 Hupach, Tim Silvester 0296 1396-53
30 Kraus, Tanja 0217 1614-120 4007 Streier, Wilhelm 0058 1264-74
31 Koch, Guido 1034 1604-18 4008 Schmidt, Christian 0256 1516-20
32 Meier, Manfred 1029 1595-53 4009 Fink, Bernd 1053
4001 Domogalski, Helge 1091 1670-39 4010 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bochumer SV 3 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Abdullayev, Elchin 0433 1861-9 23 Czarnetzki, Iori 0407 1651-13
18 Flören, Philipp 0403 1868-44 24 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen 0005 1855-85
19 Hofer, Stefan 0439 1803-59 3001 Gehrke, Wolfgang 0239 1677-58
20 Fränkel, Karlheinz 0046 1822-95 3002 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1593-34
21 Schulze, Roland 0459 1779-58 3003 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas 0411 1435-9
22 Hartenberg, Yannick 0422 1672-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1676-40 14 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1621-40
10 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1661-63 15 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1538-55
11 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1642-162 16 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1526-95
12 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1708-65 2001 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1661-60
13 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1600-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwager, Georg 0109 1902-86 6 Kopf, Martin 0098 1674-61
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1817-52 7 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1733-60
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1792-121 8 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1662-29
4 Marzioch, Wilfried 0200 1804-96 1001 Mahle, Werner 0080 1529-42
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1716-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gibietz, Rudolf 0211 1914-6 6 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1722-37
2 Kaden, Uwe 0210 1915-31 7 Vesper, Martin 0209 1660-22
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1750-74 8 Lietz, Werner 0201 1530-94
4 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1751-58 1001 Freriks, Robert 0208 1583-11
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1691-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Bochum 4 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Walker, Julia 1143 1695-96 31 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1699-47
26 Ziemann, David 0453 1689-40 32 Mazarov, Paul 0481 1679-49
27 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1701-43 4001 Benning, Martin 0005 1617-68
28 Jung, Benn 0213 1684-72 4002 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1476-25
29 Butschek, Gerhard 0512 1660-42 4003 Siegert, Robert 1103 1431-14
30 Illner, Jan 1150 1634-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hollstein, Ralf 0080 1750-88 32 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1669-49
26 Dix, Thorsten 0400 1769-13 4001 Link, Fabian 0455 1749-38
27 Candogan, Yavus 0236 1733-48 4002 Röser, Norbert 0415 1722-17
28 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1710-69 4003 Harks, Markus 0354 1671-22
29 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1638-60 4004 Laggies, Frank 0118 1552-47
30 Emmerich, Dieter 0431 1641-6 4005 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1482-31
31 Nukr, Abdalruhman 0466 4006 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1463-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 1025 1659-29 13 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1529-39
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1539-38 14 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1453-103
11 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1526-34 15 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1547-104
12 Weiher, Michael 0223 1537-43 16 Bock, Oswin 1027 1377-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1787-86 15 Straetling, Daniel 1045 1510-19
10 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1758-113 16 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1511-15
11 Säglitz, Patrick 0226 1698-40 2001 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1783-77
12 Tuscher, Albin 1086 1649-108 2002 Ulrich, Robin 1042 1571-20
13 Al Zoubi, Ahmad 1088 1808-1 2003 Garbela, Janusch 1030 1644-31
14 Gawlick, Matthias 1080 1600-26 2004 Albaba, Abdul Karim 1084

nach oben