SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marx, Patrick 0341 1982-57 14 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1738-222
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1953-71 15 Hoettler, Alexander Walter 1045 1962-45
11 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1747-174 16 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1801-54
12 Teich, Udo 0326 1838-147 2001 Kleff, Tim 1005 1678-61
13 Schaller, Kai 1020 1788-55 2002 Berke, Martin 0221 1673-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf 1051 1900-125 4002 Kasprowski, Henryk 1061 1722-19
26 Laskowski, Frank 1080 1870-41 4003 Kempen, Veit 1087
27 Jenderny, Dietmar 1079 1739-65 4004 Möller, Wolfgang 1088
28 Kotulla, Günther 0017 1678-79 4005 Schneider, Hanne 1018 1423-37
29 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter 1025 1731-50 4006 Hupach, Tim Silvester 0296
30 Kraus, Tanja 0217 1693-127 4007 Streier, Wilhelm 0058
31 Koch, Guido 1034 1662-21 4008 Schmidt, Christian 0256
32 Meier, Manfred 1029 1532-55 4009 Fink, Bernd 1053
4001 Domogalski, Helge 1091 4010 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bochumer SV 3 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Abdullayev, Elchin 0433 1875-16 23 Czarnetzki, Iori 0407 1756-19
18 Flören, Philipp 0403 24 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen 0005 1735-89
19 Hofer, Stefan 0439 1749-77 3001 Gehrke, Wolfgang 0239
20 Fränkel, Karlheinz 0046 1696-100 3002 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1593-34
21 Schulze, Roland 0459 1708-61 3003 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas 0411 1437-9
22 Hartenberg, Yannick 0422 1615-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1735-47 14 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1564-44
10 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 15 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1536-63
11 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1603-189 16 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1602-101
12 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1712-65 2001 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131
13 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1647-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwager, Georg 0109 1825-89 6 Kopf, Martin 0098 1699-65
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1813-61 7 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1730-64
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1757-130 8 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1689-33
4 Marzioch, Wilfried 0200 1758-99 1001 Mahle, Werner 0080 1534-47
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1675-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gibietz, Rudolf 0211 6 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1673-41
2 Kaden, Uwe 1040 1914-34 7 Vesper, Martin 0209 1686-26
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1654-77 8 Lietz, Werner 0201
4 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1702-63 1001 Freriks, Robert 0208 1626-15
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1725-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Bochum 4 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Walker, Julia 0223 1762-116 31 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1660-51
26 Ziemann, David 0453 1692-40 32 Mazarov, Paul 0481
27 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1785-54 4001 Benning, Martin 0005 1602-72
28 Jung, Benn 0213 1720-75 4002 Hofmann, Benjamin 0341 1892-51
29 Butschek, Gerhard 0512 1607-48 4003 Siegert, Robert 1103 1372-19
30 Illner, Jan 1150

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hollstein, Ralf 0080 1738-91 32 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1645-50
26 Dix, Thorsten 0400 4001 Link, Fabian 0455 1759-44
27 Candogan, Yavus 0236 1753-51 4002 Röser, Norbert 0415 1722-17
28 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1707-73 4003 Harks, Markus 0354 1663-24
29 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1634-60 4004 Laggies, Frank 0118 1511-50
30 Emmerich, Dieter 0431 1641-6 4005 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1423-33
31 Nukr, Abdalruhman 0466 4006 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1462-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 0252 1644-39 13 Vollersen, Olaf 0245
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 14 Böcher, Joachim 0257 1489-107
11 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard 1079 1546-36 15 Weyers, Lothar 0121
12 Weiher, Michael 1074 1470-47 16 Bock, Oswin 0255 1375-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1780-95 15 Straetling, Daniel 1045 1508-23
10 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1774-117 16 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1581-24
11 Säglitz, Patrick 0226 1699-42 2001 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1661-86
12 Tuscher, Albin 1086 1649-108 2002 Ulrich, Robin 1042 1569-23
13 Al Zoubi, Ahmad 1088 1688-9 2003 Garbela, Janusch 1030
14 Gawlick, Matthias 1080 1613-32 2004 Albaba, Abdul Karim 1084

nach oben