SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

Bochumer SV 3

17 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1875-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1738-91 +:- 1.0 aus 8
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1645-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1982-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1678-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1780-95 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1735-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1825-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 +:- 0.0 aus 9
18 Flören, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1753-51 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1723-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1774-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1833-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1702-63 +:- 0.0 aus 9
19 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1784-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1707-73 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1546-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1954-71 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-190 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1756-130 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1725-50 +:- 0.0 aus 8
20 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1696-100 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1747-175 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1722-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-65 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-65 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1673-41 +:- 0.0 aus 8
21 Schulze, Roland — DWZ: 1734-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1489-107 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1838-147 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1689-9 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1699-65 1:0 2.5 aus 7
22 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1607-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nukr, Abdalruhman Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1788-55 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1423-37 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1614-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1647-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1730-64 0:1 5.5 aus 6
23 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1756-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-50 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1375-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1725-223 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1584-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1564-44 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1689-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1686-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
24 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1735-89 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1423-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1962-45 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1775-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1569-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1534-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
3001 Gehrke, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1593-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1801-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3003 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1437-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Preuß, Thorsten Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1164-58 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1602-101 0:1 4.5 aus 7
33 Stauche, Andreas — DWZ: 1754-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1626-15 +:- 0.0 aus 6