SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1735-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1644-39 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1982-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1900-125 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1875-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1825-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 +:- 0.0 aus 9
10 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1762-116 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1738-91 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1953-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1678-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1780-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1603-189 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1692-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1753-51 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1546-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1747-174 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1731-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1774-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-61 -:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1702-63 +:- 0.0 aus 9
12 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1712-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1785-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1707-73 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1470-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1838-147 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1693-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1696-100 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1647-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1489-107 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1738-222 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1662-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1615-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1688-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1725-50 +:- 0.0 aus 8
14 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1564-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1645-50 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1532-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1756-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1613-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1673-41 +:- 0.0 aus 8
15 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1536-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-44 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1673-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1722-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1735-89 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1689-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1686-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
16 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1602-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1663-24 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1375-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1516-111 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1744-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1581-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2001 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-50 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1054-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1661-86 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1596-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
17 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1720-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1892-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1626-15 +:- 0.0 aus 6
19 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1472-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1324-67 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1142-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1454-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1372-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1103-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1