SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SG Bochum 4

25 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1762-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1825-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1780-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1644-39 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1982-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
26 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1692-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1603-189 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1774-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
27 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-65 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1738-91 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1953-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1678-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
28 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1720-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1914-34 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1753-51 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1546-36 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1731-50 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
29 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-99 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1688-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1707-73 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1470-47 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1747-174 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1693-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
30 Illner, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1702-63 +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1613-32 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1838-147 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1662-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
31 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1660-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1602-101 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1725-50 +:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1645-50 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1489-107 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1788-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1699-65 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1673-41 +:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-44 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1738-222 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4001 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1602-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1730-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1581-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1663-24 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 7
7 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1962-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4002 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1892-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1720-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1689-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1626-15 +:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-50 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1375-48 +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1801-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1491-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4003 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1372-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1454-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1555-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1603-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1