SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1781-94 3,0 3 100
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2 1849-138 3,0 3 100
3 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1646-45 2,5 3 83
4 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1656-28 2,5 3 83
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1688-59 2,5 3 83
6 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1746-57 2,5 3 83
7 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1 1896-30 2,5 3 83
8 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4 1692-37 2,0 2 100
9 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1756-36 2,0 2 100
10 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3 1827-84 2,0 2 100
11 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3 1859-43 2,0 2 100
12 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1881-85 2,0 2 100
13 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1926-51 2,0 2 100
14 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1444-14 2,0 3 67
15 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1490-102 2,0 3 67
16 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4 1506-46 2,0 3 67
17 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1572-8 2,0 3 67
18 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4 1645-47 2,0 3 67
19 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2 1679-61 2,0 3 67
20 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2 1700-56 2,0 3 67
21 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2 1710-63 2,0 3 67
22 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1719-40 2,0 3 67
23 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1786-57 2,0 3 67
24 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1 1804-95 2,0 3 67
25 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3 1854-8 2,0 3 67
26 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1889-62 2,0 3 67
27 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4 1600-66 1,5 2 75
28 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1678-38 1,5 2 75
29 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1711-73 1,5 2 75
30 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1796-46 1,5 2 75
31 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1800-118 1,5 2 75
32 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4 1870-40 1,5 2 75
33 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1491-18 1,5 3 50
34 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1575-17 1,5 3 50
35 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2 1588-157 1,5 3 50
36 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1670-41 1,5 3 50
37 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3 1674-12 1,5 3 50
38 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1729-36 1,5 3 50
39 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1798-73 1,5 3 50
40 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1814-51 1,5 3 50
41 Nukr, Abdalruhman Bochumer SV 4 - 1,0 1 100
42 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4 1098-14 1,0 1 100
43 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1443-40 1,0 1 100
44 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2 1659-19 1,0 1 100
45 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4 1687-21 1,0 1 100
46 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2 1808-66 1,0 1 100
47 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 4 1419-13 1,0 2 50
48 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 3 1470-8 1,0 2 50
49 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1590-52 1,0 2 50
50 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1664-31 1,0 2 50
51 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4 1666-48 1,0 2 50
52 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1693-57 1,0 2 50
53 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3 1751-57 1,0 2 50
54 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2 1756-34 1,0 2 50
55 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1764-111 1,0 2 50
56 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1807-83 1,0 2 50
57 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1810-76 1,0 2 50
58 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1866-120 1,0 2 50
59 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1871-151 1,0 2 50
60 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2 - 1,0 3 33
61 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2 1480-101 1,0 3 33
62 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2 1520-54 1,0 3 33
63 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1520-31 1,0 3 33
64 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1536-94 1,0 3 33
65 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1553-22 1,0 3 33
66 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1568-24 1,0 3 33
67 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4 1618-119 1,0 3 33
68 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1679-25 1,0 3 33
69 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3 1724-12 1,0 3 33
70 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1726-38 1,0 3 33
71 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1758-61 1,0 3 33
72 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4 1767-87 1,0 3 33
73 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1844-201 1,0 3 33
74 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1 1929-5 1,0 3 33
75 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1378-35 0,5 1 50
76 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2 1467-85 0,5 1 50
77 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4 1482-87 0,5 1 50
78 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1553-10 0,5 1 50
79 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1614-107 0,5 1 50
80 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1 1626-37 0,5 1 50
81 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1629-39 0,5 1 50
82 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1690-39 0,5 1 50
83 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2 1547-42 0,5 2 25
84 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1589-19 0,5 2 25
85 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1655-60 0,5 2 25
86 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4 1673-59 0,5 2 25
87 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2 1760-48 0,5 2 25
88 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2 1426-42 0,5 3 17
89 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1544-34 0,5 3 17
90 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1701-68 0,5 3 17
91 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4 1737-47 0,5 3 17
92 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2 998-19 0,0 1 0
93 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4 1100-5 0,0 1 0
94 Preuß, Thorsten Bochumer SV 4 1183-54 0,0 1 0
95 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1 1520-88 0,0 1 0
96 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1 1573-41 0,0 1 0
97 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 3 1602-33 0,0 1 0
98 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4 1626-52 0,0 1 0
99 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1721-35 0,0 1 0
100 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1751-64 0,0 1 0
101 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1496-30 0,0 2 0
102 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1542-38 0,0 2 0
103 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1 1689-21 0,0 2 0
104 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1700-71 0,0 2 0
105 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4 1736-94 0,0 2 0
106 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 1603-91 0,0 3 0
107 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1751-60 0,0 3 0