SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hustert, Dirk 0280 1994-82 7 Jafari, Abbas 1045 1711-1
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1874-67 8 Teich, Willi 0292 1662-20
3 Wendehals, Thomas 1035 1803-58 1001 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1839-20
4 Hustert, Volker 0190 1895-94 1002 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1781-50
5 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1745-61 1003 Bortel, Peter 0229 1727-70
6 Carls, Christoph 1033 1699-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1857-103 5 Boxberg, Marc 0259 1731-61
2 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1969-86 6 Davydov, Boris 0201 1743-63
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1793-47 7 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1587-67
4 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1777-129 8 Slusarski, David 0963 1694-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Eichlinghofen 2 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lenz, Helmut 0002 1977-78 14 Milkert, Sascha 0203 1648-49
10 Guddat, Jörn 0197 1756-149 15 Domnik, Roland 1078 1645-69
11 Büchle, Manfred 1083 1726-126 16 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1602-15
12 Richter, Jan 1026 1857-27 2001 Hoffmann, Thomas 0069 1800-63
13 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1749-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Hansa Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Zelt, Jens 0155 2001-177 24 Milonas, Georgios 1000 1610-91
18 Lucht, Roland 0202 2025-55 3001 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1768-25
19 Dawid, Adalbert 0310 1892-76 3002 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1697-67
20 Begna, Bozidar 0331 1811-210 3003 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1620-25
21 Wolffgang, Georg 1191 1826-84 3004 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041
22 Balic, Enver 1176 1761-8 3005 Özakyol, Vedat 1196
23 Kokkinis, Ioannis 1183

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt 1040 1935-20 6 Bickel, Wieland 1042 1663-21
2 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1706-150 7 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1697-80
3 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1797-15 8 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1733-82
4 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1749-80 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1047 1752-61
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1704-115 1002 Rossa, Daniel 1009 1847-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Datteln 1 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buchholz, Peter 1059 2041-72 6 Neumann, Alfred 0197 1679-81
2 Becker, Peter 0113 1800-105 7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria 1004
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw 0150 1784-44 8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg 1016
4 Boxberg, Olaf 1048 1742-9 1001 Dechering, Dirk 0195 1896-47
5 Deutschmann, Jörg 0120 1717-71 1002 Aust, Karlheinz 0124 1509-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Waltrop 2 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harde, Marco 0140 1716-54 16 Harde, André 0186 1487-19
10 Paris, Holger 0061 1706-80 2001 Goebel, Georg 0352 1718-53
11 Odenwald, Andreas 0199 1624-51 2002 Neumann, Robert 0218 1822-38
12 Hilbig, Jörg 0058 1601-76 2003 Arlt, Andreas 0105 1762-43
13 Solga, Theodor 0342 1725-65 2004 Schlinkmann, Lennart 0188 1810-20
14 Krolik, Wilfried 0044 1527-152 2005 Driller, Markus 0339 1802-15
15 Nagel, Frank 0253

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 5 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Böhm, Malte 0025 1990-60 38 Garbuz, Nicole 1133 1814-72
34 Kantor, Nikita 1318 1862-70 39 Mörchel, Lou Malte 1029 1709-26
35 Strack, Patrick 1076 1899-73 40 Schmitz, Julian 1254 1603-40
36 Gromov, Alexander 1265 1792-74 5001 Böhlemann, Christian 1255 1504-42
37 Vorobyov, Boris 1028 1798-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2008-87 14 Wirthmann, Stefan 0041 1718-62
10 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1915-91 15 Konetzke, Frank 1019 1765-94
11 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1804-64 16 Sänger, Dennis 1020 1668-11
12 Thormann, Olaf 0016 1797-112 2001 Krawczyk, Christian 0009 1432-74
13 Gregoritsch, Dirk 0070 1776-85 2002 Gregoritsch, Manfred 1031 1688-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Sport Union Annen 2 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lauer, Boris 0273 1820-67 15 Stergar, Lothar 1017 1686-125
10 Dämmrich, Lars 0215 1936-65 16 Helbig, Dieter 1006 1581-41
11 Zadow, Ralf 1012 1838-86 2001 Kurz, Heinrich 0212 1558-51
12 Weier, Daniel 0191 1803-60 2002 Santorius, Horst 0035 1657-72
13 Dahlbeck, Mirko 0246 1827-52 2003 Zänker, Markus 1047 1728-55
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter 1032 1720-46

nach oben