SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Waltrop 2

9 Harde, Marco — DWZ: 1709-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1965-83 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2017-79 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1825-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1978-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1943-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Paris, Holger — DWZ: 1593-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1597-161 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1840-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1909-83 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1801-60 +:- 0.0 aus 6
11 Odenwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1574-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1891-90 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1739-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1820-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1788-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1754-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1774-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1869-96 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1818-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1758-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Hilbig, Jörg — DWZ: 1637-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1654-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1988-67 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1825-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1689-119 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1734-66 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1964-40 1:0 4.5 aus 7
13 Solga, Theodor — DWZ: 1696-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1606-122 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1693-84 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1703-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1862-89 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1795-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1779-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Krolik, Wilfried — DWZ: 1527-176 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1726-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1740-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1682-22 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1753-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1826-65 0:1 9.0 aus 9
15 Nagel, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1673-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1625-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1601-178 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1508-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1668-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1587-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
16 Harde, André — DWZ: 1545-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1895-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1509-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1427-42 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1751-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Goebel, Georg — DWZ: 1696-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1678-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1753-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1490-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1925-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1715-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2003 Arlt, Andreas — DWZ: 1761-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schlinkmann, Lennart — DWZ: 1810-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Driller, Markus — DWZ: 1802-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Neumann, Frank — DWZ: 1340-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-66 0:1 5.5 aus 7
23 Maleki, John — DWZ: 1471-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1652-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1629-72 0:1 3.5 aus 9
25 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 1418-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1941-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1983-149 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1692-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1309-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 1379-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1402-77 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2