SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2 1800-63 6,5 7 93
2 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1826-84 5,0 6 83
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2 1686-125 5,0 7 71
4 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1797-112 5,0 7 71
5 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1895-94 5,0 7 71
6 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1935-20 5,0 7 71
7 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1969-86 5,0 7 71
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1 - 4,5 6 75
9 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2 1827-52 4,5 6 75
10 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5 1899-73 4,5 6 75
11 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1662-20 4,5 7 64
12 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2 1739-64 4,5 7 64
13 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5 1792-74 4,5 7 64
14 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1731-61 4,0 6 67
15 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1743-63 4,0 6 67
16 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1811-210 4,0 6 67
17 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1892-76 4,0 6 67
18 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1915-91 4,0 6 67
19 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1694-15 4,0 7 57
20 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1697-80 4,0 7 57
21 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1733-82 4,0 7 57
22 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1776-85 4,0 7 57
23 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2 1838-86 4,0 7 57
24 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1620-25 3,5 6 58
25 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2 1621-14 3,5 6 58
26 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1745-61 3,5 6 58
27 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1797-15 3,5 6 58
28 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2 1857-27 3,5 6 58
29 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1663-21 3,5 7 50
30 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1697-67 3,5 7 50
31 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1 1699-35 3,5 7 50
32 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1704-115 3,5 7 50
33 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5 1709-26 3,5 7 50
34 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1720-46 3,5 7 50
35 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1749-80 3,5 7 50
36 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 1994-82 3,5 7 50
37 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1874-67 3,0 4 75
38 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5 1798-86 3,0 5 60
39 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5 1815-72 3,0 5 60
40 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5 1990-60 3,0 5 60
41 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1 1803-58 3,0 6 50
42 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2 1820-67 3,0 6 50
43 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1 2041-72 3,0 6 50
44 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1432-74 3,0 7 43
45 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1706-80 3,0 7 43
46 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1804-64 3,0 7 43
47 Jafari, Abbas SG Witten 1 1711-1 2,5 4 63
48 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 2 1749-27 2,5 4 63
49 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2 1487-19 2,5 5 50
50 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1543-151 2,5 5 50
51 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2 1756-149 2,5 5 50
52 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2 1977-78 2,5 5 50
53 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1519-72 2,5 6 42
54 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1581-41 2,5 6 42
55 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1784-44 2,5 6 42
56 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3 2001-177 2,5 6 42
57 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2 1648-49 2,5 7 36
58 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1777-129 2,5 7 36
59 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1800-105 2,5 7 36
60 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2 1656-106 2,0 2 100
61 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2 1936-65 2,0 3 67
62 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1668-11 2,0 4 50
63 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1717-71 2,0 4 50
64 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1761-8 2,0 4 50
65 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1679-81 2,0 5 40
66 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1688-38 2,0 5 40
67 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1718-62 2,0 5 40
68 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2 1645-69 2,0 6 33
69 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1716-54 2,0 6 33
70 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1606-75 2,0 7 29
71 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1624-51 2,0 7 29
72 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1 1742-9 2,0 7 29
73 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1528-213 1,5 2 75
74 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1896-47 1,5 2 75
75 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2 1657-72 1,5 3 50
76 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1765-94 1,5 3 50
77 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 5 1862-70 1,5 3 50
78 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5 1603-40 1,5 4 38
79 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5 1504-42 1,5 5 30
80 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1793-47 1,5 5 30
81 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2 1803-60 1,5 6 25
82 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1587-67 1,5 7 21
83 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1610-91 1,5 7 21
84 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1706-150 1,5 7 21
85 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 1 1333-5 1,0 1 100
86 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 2 1344-12 1,0 1 100
87 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1391-45 1,0 1 100
88 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1480-54 1,0 1 100
89 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2 1642-17 1,0 1 100
90 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 5 1739-39 1,0 1 100
91 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1768-25 1,0 1 100
92 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1781-50 1,0 1 100
93 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1816-94 1,0 1 100
94 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 2 1823-71 1,0 1 100
95 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 5 2024-67 1,0 1 100
96 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1 1429-29 1,0 2 50
97 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 5 1487-39 1,0 2 50
98 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1558-15 1,0 2 50
99 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1571-40 1,0 2 50
100 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1 1588-6 1,0 2 50
101 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2 1744-52 1,0 3 33
102 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1 - 1,0 4 25
103 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1857-103 1,0 5 20
104 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2 1726-126 1,0 6 17
105 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1371-28 0,5 1 50
106 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 1 1421-33 0,5 1 50
107 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1495-81 0,5 1 50
108 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1509-69 0,5 1 50
109 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1552-95 0,5 1 50
110 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 1 1573-75 0,5 1 50
111 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 5 1725-100 0,5 1 50
112 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 2008-87 0,5 1 50
113 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2 1607-84 0,5 2 25
114 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3 - 0,0 1 0
115 Yihua, Wang SC Hansa Dortmund 3 - 0,0 1 0
116 Woitynek, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3 - 0,0 1 0
117 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3 - 0,0 1 0
118 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 2 946-3 0,0 1 0
119 Rabe, Mark SF Brackel 5 1126-59 0,0 1 0
120 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1235-14 0,0 1 0
121 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1 1359-35 0,0 1 0
122 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1387-8 0,0 1 0
123 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1424-115 0,0 1 0
124 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1466-251 0,0 1 0
125 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 1 1493-57 0,0 1 0
126 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 5 1511-36 0,0 1 0
127 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 5 1600-48 0,0 1 0
128 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 5 1754-47 0,0 1 0
129 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2 1822-38 0,0 1 0
130 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1 1470-35 0,0 2 0
131 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1721-78 0,0 2 0
132 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1558-51 0,0 3 0