SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SG Werl-Wickede 2

9 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1738-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1493-34 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1822-96 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1999-161 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1791-123 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1783-171 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1739-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1767-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1516-83 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1702-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1859-131 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1786-59 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1834-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1778-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Zimmer, Tobias — DWZ: 1671-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1640-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1731-66 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1702-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1601-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-50 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1534-58 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1755-133 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1777-83 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1768-125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1852-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hassan, Youssef SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1734-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1767-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Jenke, Johannes — DWZ: 1639-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1587-87 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1697-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1705-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1724-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1681-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1657-5 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1658-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Wolf, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1601-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1568-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1395-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-35 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1810-165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1578-121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1637-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1637-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Lüke, Andreas — DWZ: 1568-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1755-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1437-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1696-83 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1577-68 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
6 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1460-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
16 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1487-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1709-92 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1518-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1616-44 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1640-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1681-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1565-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1507-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1575-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Potratz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1476-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jorzick, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1350-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1366-130 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1619-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1551-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Bergmann, Thore — DWZ: 1802-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Keweloh, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter — DWZ: 1371-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1648-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
21 Vogelsang, Christian — DWZ: 1391-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1556-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1439-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3001 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1272-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1473-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wegner, Norwin SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1244-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
29 Siebert, Michael — DWZ: 1435-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1322-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2