SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Hamm 2

9 Rau, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1894-100 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1822-96 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 8
10 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1783-171 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1834-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1702-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1713-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1866-164 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1493-34 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1738-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1791-123 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1740-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1852-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Flügel, Thomas — DWZ: 1778-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1681-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1755-133 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1819-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Solberg-Morgner, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1840-147 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1516-83 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1767-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1786-59 +:- 4.5 aus 9
13 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1702-27 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1697-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1739-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1640-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1671-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1768-125 +:- 3.0 aus 8
14 Hassan, Youssef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1601-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1724-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
15 Alakbarov, Aleksey — DWZ: 1657-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1556-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1734-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1755-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1487-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1639-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1578-121 0:1 3.0 aus 9
16 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1577-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1696-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1711-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1658-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1734-46 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1395-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Lüke, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1568-60 +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1640-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2001 Rau, John — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1525-106 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2002 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1565-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1567-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1454-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1637-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1591-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1437-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1487-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1594-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2004 Maassen, Uwe — DWZ: 1833-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1389-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1518-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1619-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
18 Kleinselbeck, Markus — DWZ: 1570-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1505-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1484-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1637-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Franck, Axel SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1710-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Kleinselbeck, Jan — DWZ: 1382-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1798-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
26 Wegner, Norwin — DWZ: 1244-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1245-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1272-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2