SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Bauch, Olaf — DWZ: 1874-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1698-135 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1958-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1829-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1791-173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1496-88 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1738-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1653-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1829-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1784-180 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1783-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1739-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1788-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Titschert, Julian — DWZ: 1817-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1764-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1639-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1753-126 +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1677-54 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1689-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1681-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1809-79 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1638-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1487-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1756-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1675-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1742-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1638-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1785-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1788-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1510-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1595-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1708-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1564-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1755-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1546-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1641-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Seref, Okan — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1623-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1678-59 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Maassen, Uwe SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1833-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1761-137 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1615-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1723-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1518-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1599-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1456-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Franck, Axel SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1714-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1739-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1567-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1576-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Dickel, Bodo — DWZ: 1508-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1607-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1484-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Scholtyßek, Norbert — DWZ: 1483-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1665-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1412-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Hohlwein, Georg — DWZ: 1618-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1736-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1510-14 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Kampmann, Michael — DWZ: 1505-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1574-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Jacobs, Armin — DWZ: 1439-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1157-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1429-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Bozkurt, Ramazan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1792-28 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1696-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Langenkaemper, Norbert — DWZ: 1298-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1507-108 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1431-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1