SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bree, Thomas 1072 2045-74 32 Trümper, Michael 1020 1867-56
26 Althoff, Ralph 1230 1990-97 4001 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1867-66
27 Al Tarboush, Hussam 1236 1973-14 4002 Blokisch, Till 0772
28 Borchert, Louis 1260 1934-53 4003 Tekin, Baran 1315 1765-54
29 Bense, Dirk 0031 1992-84 4004 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
30 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1865-58 4005 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52
31 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1871-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Buer 1 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd 0391 2006-155 6 Seppelfricke, Guido 0486 1851-75
2 Schorra, Helmut 0312 2084-246 7 Kreitling, Oliver 0504 1882-51
3 Wilbert, Siegfried 0030 1898-225 8 Altieri, Dennis 0472 1682-46
4 Renk, Christoph 0335 1970-122 1001 Ebert, Manfred 0478 1865-83
5 Andersen, Knut 0489 1986-151 1002 Kaiser, Thomas 0307 2029-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Mülheim-Nord 4 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2195-116 4001 Lamberti, Michele 1123 1740-47
26 Nachbar, Benjamin 1104 4002 Stoer, Agnes 1065 1685-81
27 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1957-89 4003 Frank, Carolin 1169 1676-50
28 Schmidt, Kevin 0371 1917-138 4004 Khanzadayev, Sabir 1287 1672-18
29 Dezent, Ilia 1151 4005 Frank, Hartmut 1168 1716-13
30 Schürmann-Vengels, Jan 1006 1873-51 4006 Kremer, Moritz 0432 1905-57
31 Kelm, Marcel 1178 1815-63 4007 Vavro, Mathias 1071 1688-42
32 Vavro, Maximilian 1072 1728-56 4008 Schützhold, Ralf 1034 1823-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gockel, Mirco 0304 1926-83 15 Eggebrecht, Stefan 0166 1763-58
10 Bury, Tobias 0192 1884-57 16 Nowak, Michael 0169 1946-74
11 Blank, Stephan 0167 1825-97 2001 Sagan, Adam 0235 1819-35
12 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1810-132 2002 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1643-34
13 Biermann, Klaus 0184 1807-138 2003 Mann, Gergely 0283 1688-18
14 Akcapinar, Yavuz 1170 1768-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1966-93 5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1891-149
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1969-32 6 Jännekes, Oliver 0241 1934-46
3 Markus, Peter 0204 1845-94 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1907-34
4 Radi, Günter 0190 1847-157 8 Bender, Markus 0188 1820-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wicht, Jürgen 1043 2018-141 6 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1855-119
2 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2121-116 7 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1858-173
3 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1858-15 8 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1895-108
4 McAdam, Mark 1051 2022-32 1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1869-57
5 Sondermann, Dirk 1097 1824-165

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2048-82 6 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1885-63
2 Bolik, Christian 1096 2088-26 7 Struschka, Andreas 1081 1868-148
3 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1960-155 8 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1772-53
4 Prämaßing, Reiner 1077 1850-86 1001 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1715-112
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1803-135

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Kamen 2 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Neumann, Carsten 1076 1987-109 14 Späh, Jan Lukas 1036 1822-40
10 Koch, Marcel 0186 1903-95 15 Markert, Dirk 1025 1854-108
11 Traunecker, Thomas 0147 1888-94 16 Rotter, Chris 0176 1742-52
12 Bals, Jochen 1035 1917-50 2001 Krabbe, Christian 1091 1950-72
13 Georg, Felix 1013 1962-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1946-67 5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1890-138
2 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2027-135 6 Belitz, Marco 0302 1798-78
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1939-79 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1816-95
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1948-90 8 Küper, Peter 0068 1817-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 König, Christian 1131 2062-159 6 Schmitz, Martin 1094 1849-69
2 Schulenburg, Pit 1119 2014-131 7 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1912-98
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 1118 2225-12 8 Meinike, Thorsten 1120 1770-38
4 Kromat, Stefan 0041 1001 Jelisavac, Nenad 1121 1394-105
5 Fork, Raphael 1095 1833-108 1002 Litzenberg, David 0016 1439-27

nach oben