SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1899-45 5,5 6 92
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1970-122 5,0 6 83
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4 1887-55 4,5 6 75
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1920-50 4,5 6 75
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1978-72 4,5 6 75
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1992-84 4,5 6 75
7 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2090-158 4,5 6 75
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1894-108 4,0 5 80
9 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1978-32 4,0 5 80
10 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2226-12 4,0 5 80
11 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1836-52 4,0 6 67
12 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4 2011-96 4,0 6 67
13 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2077-246 4,0 6 67
14 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1975-149 3,5 4 88
15 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1849-69 3,5 5 70
16 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1869-148 3,5 5 70
17 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4 1982-13 3,5 5 70
18 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1861-108 3,5 6 58
19 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1871-173 3,5 6 58
20 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1875-51 3,5 6 58
21 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1 2020-141 3,5 6 58
22 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2050-82 3,5 6 58
23 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1820-132 3,5 7 50
24 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1863-66 3,0 3 100
25 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1 2022-32 3,0 3 100
26 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1817-75 3,0 5 60
27 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1766-38 3,0 6 50
28 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1791-52 3,0 6 50
29 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1824-165 3,0 6 50
30 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1849-15 3,0 6 50
31 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4 1864-58 3,0 6 50
32 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1896-94 3,0 6 50
33 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1899-225 3,0 6 50
34 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1969-92 3,0 6 50
35 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 2007-155 3,0 6 50
36 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2130-116 3,0 6 50
37 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2 1646-15 3,0 7 43
38 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2 1817-96 3,0 7 43
39 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1943-137 3,0 7 43
40 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1767-58 2,5 3 83
41 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1821-40 2,5 4 63
42 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1747-52 2,5 5 50
43 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1799-78 2,5 5 50
44 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2 1926-83 2,5 5 50
45 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1945-67 2,5 5 50
46 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1951-90 2,5 5 50
47 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1969-155 2,5 5 50
48 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1981-88 2,5 5 50
49 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 1666-46 2,5 6 42
50 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1848-75 2,5 6 42
51 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4 1881-92 2,5 6 42
52 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1885-63 2,5 6 42
53 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2 1886-57 2,5 6 42
54 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2041-134 2,5 6 42
55 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2 1761-44 2,5 7 36
56 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2 1790-138 2,5 7 36
57 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 2 1695-17 2,0 2 100
58 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4 1764-54 2,0 3 67
59 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1856-50 2,0 3 67
60 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1908-34 2,0 3 67
61 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2 1632-34 2,0 5 40
62 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1890-147 2,0 5 40
63 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4 2047-74 2,0 5 40
64 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1758-48 2,0 6 33
65 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1830-108 2,0 6 33
66 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1939-79 2,0 6 33
67 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1592-33 1,5 2 75
68 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2 1624-118 1,5 2 75
69 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1869-119 1,5 2 75
70 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4 1936-53 1,5 2 75
71 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2 1948-72 1,5 2 75
72 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1741-47 1,5 3 50
73 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1638-17 1,5 4 38
74 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1838-85 1,5 5 30
75 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1894-138 1,5 5 30
76 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1800-48 1,5 6 25
77 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1880-93 1,5 6 25
78 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1897-94 1,5 6 25
79 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2013-131 1,5 6 25
80 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1 1581-41 1,0 1 100
81 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1754-171 1,0 1 100
82 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1814-65 1,0 1 100
83 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1 1869-57 1,0 1 100
84 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1 1936-65 1,0 1 100
85 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1588-24 1,0 2 50
86 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1659-88 1,0 2 50
87 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1684-74 1,0 2 50
88 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1838-86 1,0 2 50
89 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1912-98 1,0 2 50
90 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1394-105 1,0 3 33
91 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1825-95 1,0 3 33
92 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1780-134 1,0 5 20
93 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1853-119 1,0 5 20
94 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1697-111 1,0 6 17
95 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1853-156 1,0 6 17
96 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1214-4 0,5 1 50
97 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 1 1648-66 0,5 1 50
98 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1 1661-63 0,5 1 50
99 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1661-60 0,5 1 50
100 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1669-37 0,5 1 50
101 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1 1676-40 0,5 1 50
102 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1 1708-65 0,5 1 50
103 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1815-63 0,5 1 50
104 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1857-77 0,5 1 50
105 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1865-83 0,5 1 50
106 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1884-149 0,5 1 50
107 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2195-116 0,5 1 50
108 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1467-9 0,5 2 25
109 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1646-80 0,5 2 25
110 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1721-69 0,5 2 25
111 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1748-3 0,5 2 25
112 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1758-61 0,5 2 25
113 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2 1799-58 0,5 2 25
114 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1436-27 0,5 3 17
115 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1738-56 0,5 4 13
116 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - 0,0 1 0
117 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1183-40 0,0 1 0
118 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1256-153 0,0 1 0
119 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1262-167 0,0 1 0
120 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2 1440-21 0,0 1 0
121 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 1 1527-12 0,0 1 0
122 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1559-65 0,0 1 0
123 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1577-70 0,0 1 0
124 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 1 1600-62 0,0 1 0
125 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 1 1637-15 0,0 1 0
126 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1676-50 0,0 1 0
127 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1716-13 0,0 1 0