SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1934-46 6,0 7 86
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2084-246 6,0 8 75
3 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1970-122 5,0 6 83
4 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1882-51 5,0 8 63
5 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4 1867-56 4,5 6 75
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1917-50 4,5 6 75
7 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1962-73 4,5 6 75
8 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1992-84 4,5 6 75
9 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2062-159 4,5 6 75
10 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1895-108 4,0 5 80
11 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2225-12 4,0 5 80
12 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1891-149 4,0 6 67
13 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4 1969-98 4,0 6 67
14 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1969-32 4,0 6 67
15 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1986-151 4,0 6 67
16 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1820-52 4,0 7 57
17 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2048-82 4,0 7 57
18 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 2006-155 4,0 8 50
19 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1849-69 3,5 5 70
20 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4 1973-14 3,5 5 70
21 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1854-108 3,5 6 58
22 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1 2018-141 3,5 6 58
23 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1858-173 3,5 7 50
24 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1858-15 3,5 7 50
25 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2 1884-57 3,5 7 50
26 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1966-93 3,5 7 50
27 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 1682-46 3,5 8 44
28 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2 1768-44 3,5 8 44
29 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2 1807-138 3,5 8 44
30 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1810-132 3,5 8 44
31 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2 1823-19 3,5 8 44
32 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2 1825-97 3,5 8 44
33 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1851-75 3,5 8 44
34 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1867-66 3,0 3 100
35 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1 2022-32 3,0 3 100
36 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1763-58 3,0 4 75
37 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1817-75 3,0 5 60
38 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1770-38 3,0 6 50
39 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1824-165 3,0 6 50
40 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4 1865-58 3,0 6 50
41 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1888-94 3,0 6 50
42 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1898-225 3,0 6 50
43 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1772-53 3,0 7 43
44 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1885-63 3,0 7 43
45 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1917-138 3,0 7 43
46 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2121-116 3,0 7 43
47 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1822-40 2,5 4 63
48 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1742-52 2,5 5 50
49 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1798-78 2,5 5 50
50 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2 1926-83 2,5 5 50
51 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1946-67 2,5 5 50
52 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1948-90 2,5 5 50
53 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1957-89 2,5 5 50
54 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1960-155 2,5 5 50
55 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4 1871-92 2,5 6 42
56 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2027-135 2,5 6 42
57 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 2 1607-18 2,0 2 100
58 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 1 1701-44 2,0 2 100
59 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4 1765-54 2,0 3 67
60 Schürmann-Vengels, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1873-51 2,0 3 67
61 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1907-34 2,0 3 67
62 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2 1643-34 2,0 5 40
63 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1868-148 2,0 5 40
64 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4 2045-74 2,0 5 40
65 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1 - 2,0 6 33
66 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1803-135 2,0 6 33
67 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1833-108 2,0 6 33
68 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1855-119 2,0 6 33
69 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1939-79 2,0 6 33
70 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1598-33 1,5 2 75
71 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2 1626-118 1,5 2 75
72 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1663-61 1,5 2 75
73 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1854-120 1,5 2 75
74 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1874-149 1,5 2 75
75 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4 1934-53 1,5 2 75
76 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2 1950-72 1,5 2 75
77 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1740-47 1,5 3 50
78 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1672-18 1,5 4 38
79 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1850-86 1,5 5 30
80 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1890-138 1,5 5 30
81 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - 1,5 6 25
82 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1845-94 1,5 6 25
83 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1903-95 1,5 6 25
84 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2014-131 1,5 6 25
85 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1855-158 1,5 7 21
86 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1 1591-41 1,0 1 100
87 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1 1695-120 1,0 1 100
88 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1757-174 1,0 1 100
89 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1806-65 1,0 1 100
90 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1 1869-57 1,0 1 100
91 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1 1934-65 1,0 1 100
92 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1589-24 1,0 2 50
93 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1674-88 1,0 2 50
94 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1686-74 1,0 2 50
95 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1839-86 1,0 2 50
96 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1912-98 1,0 2 50
97 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1394-105 1,0 3 33
98 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1816-95 1,0 3 33
99 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1715-112 1,0 6 17
100 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1 - 0,5 1 50
101 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1436-7 0,5 1 50
102 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 1 1494-21 0,5 1 50
103 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 1 1604-4 0,5 1 50
104 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 1 1645-67 0,5 1 50
105 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 1 1648-66 0,5 1 50
106 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1650-37 0,5 1 50
107 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1 1712-65 0,5 1 50
108 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1 1717-41 0,5 1 50
109 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2 1756-116 0,5 1 50
110 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1815-63 0,5 1 50
111 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1860-77 0,5 1 50
112 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1865-83 0,5 1 50
113 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2195-116 0,5 1 50
114 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1437-10 0,5 2 25
115 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1685-81 0,5 2 25
116 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1721-69 0,5 2 25
117 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1748-3 0,5 2 25
118 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1753-61 0,5 2 25
119 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2 1774-58 0,5 2 25
120 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1439-27 0,5 3 17
121 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1728-56 0,5 4 13
122 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - 0,0 1 0
123 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - 0,0 1 0
124 Muck, Markus SF Buer 1 1195-34 0,0 1 0
125 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1256-153 0,0 1 0
126 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1261-167 0,0 1 0
127 Beisemann, Ruben SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1273-24 0,0 1 0
128 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2 1447-21 0,0 1 0
129 Herche, Niklas Dominik SF Buer 1 1530-12 0,0 1 0
130 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1541-57 0,0 1 0
131 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 1 1549-52 0,0 1 0
132 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1559-65 0,0 1 0
133 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1561-70 0,0 1 0
134 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1588-37 0,0 1 0
135 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 1 1596-63 0,0 1 0
136 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 1 1636-15 0,0 1 0
137 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1676-50 0,0 1 0
138 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1716-13 0,0 1 0
139 Bolik, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2088-26 0,0 1 0