SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 2

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1985-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1994
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1994-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1699-33 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2009-124 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2030-278 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2030
2 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1976-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2028-84 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Limberg, Martin — DWZ: 2103-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1892-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1913
3 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2062-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1903-81 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1860-142 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1838
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2011-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1839-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1836
4 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2044-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1711-68 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1835-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1844
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1999-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1854-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Klugstedt, Vincent SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1925-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1845-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1838-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1830
6 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1930-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1719-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1656-156 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1001 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1747-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1735
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1803-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1688-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1721-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1728
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1487-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1694-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1695
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1740-165 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1657-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1753-150 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1754
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Schulz, Marcus — DWZ: 1709-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1714
8 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1825-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Nierhaus, Robin — DWZ: 1731-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1728
8 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1655-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1660-134 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1646
8 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1719-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1