SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SG Mengede 1

1 Borgschulze, Maik — DWZ: 2081-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2156-155 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2111-230 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2303-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1992-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Delvos, Thorsten — DWZ: 1994-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1896-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2035-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1983-121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1911-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Weinert, Christian — DWZ: 1894-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1915-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1825-84 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-135 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1970-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1821-183 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1940-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bork, Sophie — DWZ: 1820-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1867-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1969-242 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1830-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1854-238 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1823-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1974-122 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ewers, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1810-155 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1911-119 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1808-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1941-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1783-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1805-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1849-55 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1870-69 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1969-98 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1723-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1707-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-74 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Wiktor, Reinhard — DWZ: 1789-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1644-115 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1753-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1758-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1492-86 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1774-98 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1724-32 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1745-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1556-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1662-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1804-140 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1518-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1807-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1773-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1718-15 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-51 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Jankowski, Peter — DWZ: 1629-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1775-60 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Rahner, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1546-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1575-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1793-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1424-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Volmer, Martin — DWZ: 1520-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1729-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2