SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1 1812-56 5,5 6 92
2 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1763-28 5,0 6 83
3 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2270-133 5,0 6 83
4 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1784-68 4,5 6 75
5 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1879-149 4,5 6 75
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1885-89 4,5 6 75
7 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1 1891-88 4,5 6 75
8 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2033-146 4,5 7 64
9 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1800-68 4,0 5 80
10 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1 - 4,0 6 67
11 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1835-89 4,0 6 67
12 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1911-62 4,0 6 67
13 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2124-55 3,5 5 70
14 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1 2299-86 3,5 5 70
15 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1705-95 3,5 6 58
16 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1 1739-63 3,5 6 58
17 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1862-66 3,5 6 58
18 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1896-101 3,5 6 58
19 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1 1916-20 3,5 6 58
20 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1949-106 3,5 6 58
21 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1 1983-54 3,5 6 58
22 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 2013-115 3,5 6 58
23 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1892-79 3,5 7 50
24 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1955-117 3,5 7 50
25 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1791-116 3,0 5 60
26 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1791-51 3,0 5 60
27 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1836-52 3,0 5 60
28 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1853-238 3,0 5 60
29 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1857-86 3,0 5 60
30 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1901-76 3,0 5 60
31 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1968-40 3,0 5 60
32 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1997-94 3,0 5 60
33 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1808-20 3,0 6 50
34 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1813-57 3,0 6 50
35 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1843-73 3,0 6 50
36 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1857-167 3,0 6 50
37 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1921-176 3,0 6 50
38 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 1990-94 3,0 6 50
39 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1993-77 3,0 6 50
40 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1998-116 3,0 6 50
41 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1772-39 3,0 7 43
42 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1876-67 3,0 7 43
43 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 2014-86 3,0 7 43
44 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1721-13 2,5 4 63
45 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1770-78 2,5 4 63
46 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1881-63 2,5 4 63
47 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1637-75 2,5 5 50
48 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1736-49 2,5 5 50
49 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1942-79 2,5 5 50
50 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1963-149 2,5 5 50
51 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2022-77 2,5 5 50
52 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1 1845-53 2,5 6 42
53 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1885-119 2,5 6 42
54 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1902-135 2,5 6 42
55 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1914-64 2,5 6 42
56 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1953-230 2,5 6 42
57 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1966-66 2,5 6 42
58 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2008-128 2,5 6 42
59 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2066-206 2,5 6 42
60 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1965-38 2,5 7 36
61 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1915-91 2,0 2 100
62 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1706-136 2,0 4 50
63 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1800-94 2,0 4 50
64 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1892-81 2,0 5 40
65 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 2002-61 2,0 5 40
66 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2048-119 2,0 5 40
67 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 2,0 6 33
68 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1618-49 2,0 6 33
69 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1768-88 2,0 6 33
70 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1782-133 2,0 6 33
71 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1878-164 2,0 6 33
72 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1798-187 1,5 2 75
73 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1637-50 1,5 5 30
74 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1780-73 1,5 5 30
75 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1939-132 1,5 5 30
76 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1708-73 1,5 7 21
77 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1613-72 1,0 1 100
78 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 1 1702-4 1,0 1 100
79 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 1 1711-43 1,0 1 100
80 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1776-85 1,0 1 100
81 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1 1786-65 1,0 1 100
82 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 1858-91 1,0 1 100
83 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1865-66 1,0 1 100
84 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 1,0 2 50
85 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1539-38 1,0 2 50
86 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1 1608-56 1,0 2 50
87 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1718-25 1,0 2 50
88 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1795-45 1,0 2 50
89 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 - 1,0 5 20
90 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1689-80 1,0 5 20
91 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1 1850-105 1,0 5 20
92 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,5 1 50
93 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1461-65 0,5 1 50
94 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1 1750-73 0,5 1 50
95 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-86 0,5 1 50
96 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1797-112 0,5 1 50
97 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 1 1811-93 0,5 1 50
98 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1819-106 0,5 1 50
99 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1893-48 0,5 1 50
100 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1927-30 0,5 1 50
101 Klumpe, Gerhard SG Höntrop 1 1957-31 0,5 1 50
102 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1434-121 0,5 2 25
103 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1 1659-29 0,5 2 25
104 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1670-66 0,5 2 25
105 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1673-56 0,5 4 13
106 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1760-114 0,5 4 13
107 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1777-93 0,5 5 10
108 Neitzel, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1137-24 0,0 1 0
109 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1385-63 0,0 1 0
110 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1526-34 0,0 1 0
111 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1 1547-104 0,0 1 0
112 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1628-138 0,0 1 0
113 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1629-105 0,0 1 0
114 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1689-59 0,0 1 0
115 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1692-37 0,0 1 0
116 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1698-40 0,0 1 0
117 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1758-113 0,0 1 0
118 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1804-64 0,0 1 0