SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Siegener SV 1 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schischke, Reinhard 0066 2130-133 7 Besser, Jochen 0222 1908-37
2 Bouillon, Christian 1048 8 Lindner, Torsten 0225 1890-93
3 Richter, Gerald 0337 1976-164 1001 Scholl, Eckhard 1059 1893-3
4 Becker, Frank 0220 1002 Besser, Axel 0001 1864-32
5 Gühne, Otfried 1054 1966-47 1003 Wallasch, Thomas 0169 1828-121
6 Schmidt, Matthias 0333

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Hellertaler SF 2 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Müller, Sven 0150 1968-92 7 Mellmann, Matthias 0197 1845-106
6 Petri, Raphael 0186 1868-86 8 Hassler, Rolf 0155 1762-247

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2162-71 6 Wächtler, Frank 1036 1996-103
2 Send, Sebastian 0136 2173-126 7 Düber, Olaf 0232 1923-110
3 Scholl, Patrick 0188 2013-50 8 Boyko, Oleksiy 1046 1915-16
4 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 2035-163 1001 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1870-61
5 Donner, Bernd 1038 2146-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 — VKZ: 63619

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Liebel, Martin 1052 1491-24 1002 Heinzmann, Gian Luca 1043 1165-10
2 Bender, Udo 1051 1899-58 1003 Besel, Waldemar 0119 1851-100
3 Weisenstein, Christian 0186 1440-21 1004 Scherer, Klaus 0095 1863-54
4 Heinzmann, Noah 1044 1567-12 1005 Hess, Andreas 0110 1805-43
5 Seker, Riza-Kerem 1061 1411-7 1006 Weber, Martin 0092 1718-46
6 Heinzmann, Joshua 1039 1468-14 1007 Hesse, Volker 0111 1634-33
1001 Platzen, Chiara Chantal 1057 1308-9 1008 Jordan, Günter 0033 1224-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hellertaler SF 1 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rahimi, Rahim 0191 2080-84 5 Müller, Sven 0150 1968-92
2 Balzer, Alexander 1002 2037-47 6 Petri, Raphael 0186 1868-86
3 Petri, Wolfgang 0060 1920-215 7 Mellmann, Matthias 0197 1845-106
4 Reiffenrath, Christian 0098 1997-168 8 Hassler, Rolf 0155 1762-247

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Donner, Bernd 1038 2146-109 8 Boyko, Oleksiy 1046 1915-16
6 Wächtler, Frank 1036 1996-103 1001 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1870-61
7 Düber, Olaf 0232 1923-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Bad Laasphe 1 — VKZ: 63614

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schieferstein, Michael 0155 1936-80 6 Jankowski, Richard 0071 1891-252
2 Buder, Michael 0184 1909-17 7 Hof, Hartmut 0169 1545-74
3 Meznar, Florian 0171 1882-33 8 Georg, Waldemar 0008 1703-142
4 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg 0153 1834-25 1001 Rapp, Siegfried 0017 1551-80
5 Paschkewitz, Stefan 0114 1824-115

nach oben