SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Godesberger SK 2

9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2189-125 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2201 / 2186
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2118-105, Elo: 1981 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1940-167, Elo: 1966 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-169, Elo: 1828 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2150-127, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Gerusel, Mathias — DWZ: 2162-126 Elo: 2246 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2243
2 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2130-49, Elo: 2038 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-84, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2098-84 Elo: 2133 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2125 / 2150
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2001-73, Elo: 2045 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-103, Elo: 2069 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1904-216, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 2023 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2109-44 Elo: 2109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2093 / 2102
3 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-149, Elo: 2031 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1944-125, Elo: 2033 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-144, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1982-240, Elo: 1997 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1838-87, Elo: 1836 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 0:1 4.5 aus 9
13 Zupcevic, Samir — DWZ: 2104-23 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Kögler, Christof — DWZ: 2035-42 Elo: 1931 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2047 / 1973
4 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1986-122, Elo: 2054 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-109, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1824-28, Elo: 1630 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1857-48, Elo: 2040 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1847-5, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1818-107, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1883-72, Elo: 1937 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Kummer, Wolfram — DWZ: 2028-64 Elo: 2062 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2032 /
5 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1707-3, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 7
16 Kohn, Sandro — DWZ: 2086-66 Elo: 1804 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2001 Müller-Boge, Michael — DWZ: 1991-165 Elo: 2022 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1980 / 2012
5 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1995-35, Elo: 1925 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2052-223, Elo: 2129 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1628-236, Elo: 1727 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2146-77, Elo: 2165 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2002 Biedeköpper, Robert — DWZ: 1935-162 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1908 / 1973
6 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1851-94, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1630-15, Elo: 0 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2003 Schäfer, Timo — DWZ: 1903-54 Elo: 1913 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1881 / 1926
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1939-192, Elo: 1960 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Speck, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1845-252, Elo: 1877 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-41, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1683-51, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1987 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2082-85, Elo: 2089 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2004 Selalmazidis, Arsenis — DWZ: 2006-3 Elo: 2049 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2022 / 2073
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1951-114, Elo: 2064 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2047-111, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1873-99, Elo: 1961 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1763-248, Elo: 1740 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1447-10, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2128-187, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 8
23 Otto, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1864-42 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1842 / 2062
6 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1799-148, Elo: 1938 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1703-41, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Müller, Dominik — DWZ: 1849-17 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1865 /
7 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1660-66, Elo: 1761 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3001 Schniggenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1877-103 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1874 /
8 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1807-116, Elo: 1704 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3002 Ivanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1907-71 Elo: 1915 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1912 /
7 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1625-204, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3003 Eisentraut, Dieter — DWZ: 1730-97 Elo: 1917 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1700 / 1911
8 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1468-59, Elo: 1530 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1624-139, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
27 Wulfken, Christof — DWZ: 1882-144 Elo: 2005 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1895 / 2026
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1850-292, Elo: 1923 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Melonashi, Aristidh SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Schumacher, Markus — DWZ: 1853-66 Elo: 1825 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1849 / 1838
8 Johannes, Manuel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1480-19, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2043-130, Elo: 2142 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Trunz, Michelle — DWZ: 1803-75 Elo: 1708 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1781 / 1707
7 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1798-22, Elo: 1784 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1805-180, Elo: 1919 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
30 Maurer, Tobias — DWZ: 1821-42 Elo: 1737 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1830 / 1740
7 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1961-65, Elo: 1903 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
32 Henn, Peter — DWZ: 1752-37 Elo: 1767 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1725 / 1758
8 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1621-11, Elo: 1698 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 0:1 6.5 aus 8