SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SG Solingen 4

25 Krieg, Nikolaj — DWZ: 2299-62 Elo: 2338 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
26 Lemanczyk, Thomas — DWZ: 2177-134 Elo: 2237 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
27 Hobusch, Alexander — DWZ: 2123-110 Elo: 2152 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
28 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 2118-105 Elo: 1981 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2145 / 2009
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2150-127, Elo: 2146 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-103, Elo: 2069 1:0 1.5 aus 5
29 Blasek, Ralph — DWZ: 2117-84 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2129 / 2216
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2105-85, Elo: 2033 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2162-126, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2088-42, Elo: 1940 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1982-240, Elo: 1997 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 0:1 6.5 aus 7
30 Fichtner, Ewald — DWZ: 2015-144 Elo: 2028 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2020 / 2030
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1892-17, Elo: 1909 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2109-44, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2130-49, Elo: 2038 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1944-125, Elo: 2033 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2055-97, Elo: 1907 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
31 Hannewald, Anton — DWZ: 2040-88 Elo: 1946 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2045 / 1956
3 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1904-216, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
32 Rittmann, Dirk — DWZ: 2015-109 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2016 / 2124
4 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1838-87, Elo: 1836 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1883-72, Elo: 1937 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-149, Elo: 2031 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1951-114, Elo: 2064 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4001 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1934-109 Elo: 1844 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1972 / 1868
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1986-122, Elo: 2054 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4002 Görke, Joachim — DWZ: 2052-223 Elo: 2129 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2087 / 2175
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1818-107, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1774-17, Elo: 0 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1991-165, Elo: 2022 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1987-51, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1850-292, Elo: 1923 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1799-148, Elo: 1938 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2050-119, Elo: 2048 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4003 Kushchan, Eduard — DWZ: 1988-9 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986 / 2026
6 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1669-101, Elo: 1802 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1817-99, Elo: 1882 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4004 Speck, Stefan — DWZ: 1845-252 Elo: 1877 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1789 / 1852
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1903-54, Elo: 1913 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1822-58, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2146-77, Elo: 2165 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1780-39, Elo: 1646 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1857-48, Elo: 2040 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4005 Sereda, Yaroslava — DWZ: 1842-39 Elo: 1698 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1850 / 1727
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1763-248, Elo: 1740 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-84, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1867-110, Elo: 1957 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2128-187, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1707-3, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4006 Müdder, Rafael — DWZ: 2047-111 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2075
8 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1745-23, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2006-3, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Weyermann, Marcel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1732-50, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1594-4, Elo: 1643 1:0 2.5 aus 7
34 Boschek, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1812-71 Elo: 1927 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) /
7 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1555-10, Elo: 0 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5001 Hahner, Sebastian — DWZ: 1704-13 Elo: 1777 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1785 / 1805
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2043-130, Elo: 2142 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1806-41, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 4
52 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1467-44 Elo: 1532 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1477 /
8 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1614-106, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 0:1 6.5 aus 8
60 Erkay, Ali-Necip — DWZ: 1861-107 Elo: 1910 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1878 / 1933
7 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1933-118, Elo: 1945 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Melonashi, Aristidh SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
63 Bashylin, Seva — DWZ: 1807-116 Elo: 1704 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1797 /
8 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1877-103, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1843-2, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
76 Fodor, Bernhard — DWZ: 1249-52 Elo: 1327 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1246 / 1326
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 0:1 4.0 aus 7