SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SC Bonn Beuel 1

1 Haag, Martin — DWZ: 2208-112 Elo: 2211 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2204 / 2211
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1940-167, Elo: 1966 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2105-85, Elo: 2033 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-84, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1982-240, Elo: 1997 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hoppe, Thilo — DWZ: 2126-34 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2110 / 2080
2 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2088-42, Elo: 1940 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2001-73, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-144, Elo: 2028 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1824-28, Elo: 1630 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2162-126, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Lorenz, Roger — DWZ: 2146-77 Elo: 2165 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2153 / 2174
3 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1828-34, Elo: 1841 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1904-216, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Speck, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1845-252, Elo: 1877 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1883-72, Elo: 1937 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1991-165, Elo: 2022 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Decker, Nils — DWZ: 2082-85 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2053 / 2076
4 Viganske, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2036-73, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2130-49, Elo: 2038 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1903-54, Elo: 1913 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius — DWZ: 2128-187 Elo: 2152 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2117 / 2168
5 Hack, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-73, Elo: 2022 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-149, Elo: 2031 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1985-48, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1951-114, Elo: 2064 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1818-107, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1842-39, Elo: 1698 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1873-99, Elo: 1961 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2006-3, Elo: 2049 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Rosskothen, Arnd — DWZ: 2043-130 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2016 / 2117
6 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1817-99, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2053-59, Elo: 2090 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1825-124, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1850-292, Elo: 1923 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1704-13, Elo: 1777 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1943-187, Elo: 2037 +:- 1.5 aus 3
6 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1853-66, Elo: 1825 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Koch, Matthias — DWZ: 1961-65 Elo: 1903 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1967 / 1928
6 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1995-35, Elo: 1925 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Mann, Günter Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1699-79, Elo: 1931 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1763-248, Elo: 1740 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1774-17, Elo: 0 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1799-148, Elo: 1938 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1821-42, Elo: 1737 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wöltge, Carsten — DWZ: 1870-85 Elo: 1934 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1863 / 1940
7 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1707-3, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1987-51, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1745-23, Elo: 0 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Görgen, Christian — DWZ: 1986-36 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1981 /
8 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1806-41, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1847-5, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1762-135, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Rahimi, Rozafa Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1715-48, Elo: 1782 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1467-44, Elo: 1532 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Knetsch, Alfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1502-45, Elo: 1568 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1780-39, Elo: 1646 +:- 4.5 aus 7
8 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1752-37, Elo: 1767 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Lorenz, Steffen — DWZ: 1933-118 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1917 / 1937
7 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1861-107, Elo: 1910 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Damm, Yannic — DWZ: 1718-11 Elo: 1839 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1722 / 1839
8 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1906-41, Elo: 1971 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1628-236, Elo: 1727 1:0 0.5 aus 8
12 Muslumov, Osman — DWZ: 1706-10 Elo: 1609 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1688 /
8 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1683-51, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Calderón, Luis — DWZ: 1843-2 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1858 /
8 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1807-116, Elo: 1704 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1447-10, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 3