SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

Krefelder SK Turm 1

1 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2280-64 Elo: 2294 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2329 / 2330
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-176, Elo: 2429 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2203-101, Elo: 2232 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2255-132, Elo: 2306 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2308-30, Elo: 2391 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2136-91, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2294-52, Elo: 2281 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2142-243, Elo: 2120 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Jesse, Ingemars LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2391-7, Elo: 2392 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Winkel, Peter — DWZ: 2247-97 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) /
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 2320 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Terhuven, Patrick — DWZ: 2189-118 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2202 / 2178
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2174-78, Elo: 2190 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2244-313, Elo: 2272 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2205-91, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2206-101, Elo: 2215 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2280-112, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2090-87, Elo: 2147 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 van der Valk, Niklas — DWZ: 2174-135 Elo: 2200 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2171 / 2198
3 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2208-58, Elo: 2180 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2204-69, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2131-95, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-86, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2162-121, Elo: 2157 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2077-88, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2232-96, Elo: 2269 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Van Gool, Rudi — DWZ: 2179-31 Elo: 2207 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2171 / 2198
4 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2139-166, Elo: 2180 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2182-117, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2218-142, Elo: 2250 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2128-104, Elo: 2044 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2106-162, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-127, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 2160 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 van Gool, Henk — DWZ: 2134-42 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Guddat, Joachim — DWZ: 2061-94 Elo: 2138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2069 / 2133
5 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2042-51, Elo: 1936 -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2190-288, Elo: 2260 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2149-94, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2104-70, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1991-98, Elo: 2063 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2160 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2016-54, Elo: 1991 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2114-11, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2077-116 Elo: 2085 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055 / 2070
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2103-69, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2096-39, Elo: 2076 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-44, Elo: 2109 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1001 Dorner, Matthias — DWZ: 2113-119 Elo: 2179 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2106 / 2169
6 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1945-87, Elo: 1990 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2177-106, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2142-97, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2053-113, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1002 Maes, Valery — DWZ: 2036-55 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2014 / 2081
7 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1790-255, Elo: 1832 -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2149-309, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2034-143, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2117-95, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2006-3, Elo: 2049 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2026-286, Elo: 2135 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1003 Fehmer, Carsten — DWZ: 2119-171 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2114 / 2130
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1984-89, Elo: 2017 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1004 Thomas, Ingo — DWZ: 2088-217 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Markgraf, Jonas — DWZ: 2017-116 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2029 / 2061
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2068-40, Elo: 2136 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1963-88, Elo: 1930 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 1973-60 Elo: 1849 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1969 / 1854
8 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1812-102, Elo: 1860 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-130, Elo: 2052 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Komans, Dieter — DWZ: 1927-118 Elo: 1951 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1916 / 1953
8 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1960-125, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lahmann, Rudolf Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1957-42, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Panjer, Sidney — DWZ: 2110-67 Elo: 2043 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2124 / 2064
8 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1888-42, Elo: 1987 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1924-21, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Arning, Peter — DWZ: 1831-54 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1826 /
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2097-55, Elo: 2094 0:1 4.0 aus 6
17 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 2155-69 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7) 2156 / 2275
8 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1563-26, Elo: 1532 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1768-98 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1761 /
8 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1971-59, Elo: 1835 0:1 1.0 aus 2