SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2265-65 6,0 8 75
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2184-118 5,0 6 83
3 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3 2254-315 5,0 6 83
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2142-97 4,5 7 64
5 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2315-141 4,5 7 64
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2068-89 4,0 5 80
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2105-56 4,0 6 67
8 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2152-51 4,0 6 67
9 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2119-244 4,0 7 57
10 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3 2116-311 3,5 4 88
11 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3 2177-106 3,5 4 88
12 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3 2209-70 3,5 5 70
13 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2331-118 3,5 5 70
14 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1 2096-39 3,5 6 58
15 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2103-69 3,5 6 58
16 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2149-94 3,5 6 58
17 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2083-128 3,5 7 50
18 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2204-91 3,5 7 50
19 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2221-113 3,5 7 50
20 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2 2448-194 3,0 4 75
21 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2053-113 3,0 5 60
22 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2092-89 3,0 5 60
23 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2042-130 3,0 6 50
24 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2259-97 3,0 6 50
25 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1 1959-125 3,0 7 43
26 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1987-55 3,0 7 43
27 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1 2125-96 3,0 7 43
28 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2173-32 3,0 7 43
29 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1 2061-94 3,0 8 38
30 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3 2211-289 2,5 4 63
31 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2 1951-99 2,5 5 50
32 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2104-70 2,5 5 50
33 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2113-119 2,5 5 50
34 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2137-100 2,5 5 50
35 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2 2264-117 2,5 5 50
36 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2081-137 2,5 6 42
37 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2171-121 2,5 6 42
38 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1 2218-142 2,5 6 42
39 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2172-139 2,5 7 36
40 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2 2056-189 2,0 2 100
41 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1 2149-71 2,0 2 100
42 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2 2094-90 2,0 3 67
43 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1 2222-90 2,0 4 50
44 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2350-86 2,0 4 50
45 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2140-106 2,0 5 40
46 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2142-92 2,0 5 40
47 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2259-128 2,0 5 40
48 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2118-82 2,0 6 33
49 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1 2036-55 2,0 7 29
50 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2067-164 2,0 7 29
51 Lahmann, Rudolf Brühler SK 1 1957-42 1,5 2 75
52 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1 1990-118 1,5 2 75
53 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2259-61 1,5 2 75
54 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1 2034-143 1,5 3 50
55 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1 2202-88 1,5 3 50
56 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2 1985-89 1,5 4 38
57 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2138-122 1,5 4 38
58 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1 2166-163 1,5 4 38
59 Jesse, Ingemars LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2391-7 1,5 4 38
60 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2060-107 1,5 5 30
61 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1 2255-132 1,5 5 30
62 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1 2310-30 1,5 5 30
63 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1840-15 1,0 1 100
64 Dilger, Jan Brühler SK 1 1874-88 1,0 1 100
65 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 1 1902-7 1,0 1 100
66 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1 1981-92 1,0 1 100
67 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2014-43 1,0 1 100
68 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2025-30 1,0 1 100
69 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2032-287 1,0 1 100
70 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1 2199-76 1,0 1 100
71 Kosakowski, Jakub Godesberger SK 1 2445-22 1,0 1 100
72 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1 2506-32 1,0 1 100
73 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1893-118 1,0 2 50
74 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 1 1945-18 1,0 2 50
75 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1956-61 1,0 2 50
76 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2 1963-88 1,0 2 50
77 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1 2005-3 1,0 2 50
78 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 3 2014-146 1,0 2 50
79 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1 2048-63 1,0 2 50
80 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2107-44 1,0 2 50
81 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2132-66 1,0 2 50
82 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1 2189-125 1,0 2 50
83 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2281-53 1,0 2 50
84 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2055-73 1,0 3 33
85 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1 2067-40 1,0 4 25
86 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2212-102 1,0 4 25
87 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2224-86 1,0 4 25
88 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2059-88 1,0 5 20
89 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2175-161 1,0 5 20
90 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1904-85 1,0 6 17
91 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1783-34 0,5 1 50
92 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 1 1939-50 0,5 1 50
93 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 1 1998-123 0,5 1 50
94 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2114-11 0,5 1 50
95 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1 2119-171 0,5 1 50
96 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2125-127 0,5 1 50
97 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2271-99 0,5 1 50
98 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 2 1834-8 0,5 2 25
99 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1914-151 0,5 2 25
100 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1 1928-118 0,5 2 25
101 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 2024-93 0,5 2 25
102 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 1 2035-42 0,5 2 25
103 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1 2117-95 0,5 2 25
104 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2140-110 0,5 2 25
105 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2092-117 0,5 3 17
106 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2143-138 0,5 3 17
107 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza SG Porz 2 1551-29 0,0 1 0
108 Marcziter, Alex SG Porz 2 1606-35 0,0 1 0
109 Swoboda, Sascha SG Porz 2 1700-43 0,0 1 0
110 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 1 1740-99 0,0 1 0
111 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 1 1746-283 0,0 1 0
112 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 1 1769-41 0,0 1 0
113 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 1 1784-87 0,0 1 0
114 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1814-256 0,0 1 0
115 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 1 1828-55 0,0 1 0
116 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1 1832-54 0,0 1 0
117 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1 1843-104 0,0 1 0
118 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 1 1879-43 0,0 1 0
119 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1 1893-105 0,0 1 0
120 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 1 1903-54 0,0 1 0
121 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1913-22 0,0 1 0
122 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 1 1935-162 0,0 1 0
123 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 1 1950-81 0,0 1 0
124 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 1961-88 0,0 1 0
125 Pöss, Frank SV Dinslaken 1 1963-123 0,0 1 0
126 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1972-116 0,0 1 0
127 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1975-89 0,0 1 0
128 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1 1990-165 0,0 1 0
129 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2002-76 0,0 1 0
130 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 2037-52 0,0 1 0
131 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1 2046-90 0,0 1 0
132 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 2 2048-25 0,0 1 0
133 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2076-100 0,0 1 0
134 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2092-118 0,0 1 0
135 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2114-118 0,0 1 0
136 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2152-101 0,0 1 0
137 Ramien, David SG Porz 2 2206-101 0,0 1 0
138 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1 2219-99 0,0 1 0
139 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2251-116 0,0 1 0
140 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2320-90 0,0 1 0
141 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2 1941-72 0,0 2 0
142 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2 2075-100 0,0 2 0
143 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2098-84 0,0 2 0
144 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1 2139-166 0,0 2 0
145 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2183-79 0,0 2 0
146 Schmitz, Philipp Brühler SK 1 2187-105 0,0 2 0
147 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2237-60 0,0 2 0
148 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2365-176 0,0 2 0