SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Siegburg 2 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zinchenko, Yaroslav 1036 2513-44 2002 Brenner, Ulrich 0112 1736-99
10 Zubarev, Alexander 1027 2477-63 2003 Peukert, Daniel 1000
11 Arzumanian, Georgy 1035 2390-19 2004 Veehmayer, Mio 1071 1554-8
12 Okrajek, Alexander 1050 2061-151 2005 Peukert, Manuel 1014 1712-34
13 Klein, Manfred 0013 1917-199 2006 Höck, Sebastian 1049 1710-110
14 Steffens, Klaus 0124 1845-94 2007 Trube, Dieter 0023 1596-225
15 Gaßmann, Peter 0167 1767-42 2008 Kelly, Leon 1099
16 Flagmeier, Reiner 0004 1736-132 2009 Schreiner, Julian 1053 1386-13
2001 Grunewald, Willi 1064 1842-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krüger, Claus 0252 2279-42 7 Kaganowski, Alexander 0265
2 Upleger, Martin 0230 2265-78 8 Schmitz, Uwe 0260 1936-12
3 Mielke, Christian 0236 2117-41 1001 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1793-93
4 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2071-77 1002 Runo, Detlev 0217 1787-36
5 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2058-63 1003 Hemmann, Clemens 0242 1790-26
6 Simons, Peter 0053 2057-84 1004 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1942-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hank, Holger 1179 1950-81 24 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1746-283
18 Peters, Alex 1046 2073-119 3001 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1957-81
19 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2100-47 3002 Tonnicchi, Claudio 1203 2003-99
20 Hanrahan, William 1012 1980-63 3003 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1934-72
21 Dilger, Jan 1235 1874-88 3004 Schneider, Ingo 1086 1928-34
22 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1927-86 3005 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1808-41
23 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1907-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Jannis 1063 1997-82 7 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1734-48
2 Schott, Guido 1014 2041-138 8 Pastor, Alexander 1035 1678-27
3 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1940-132 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1604-109
4 Seidel, Martin 0240 1829-67 1002 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1709-81
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 1994-265 1003 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1736-72
6 Didinger, Elmar 1054

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Siebengebirge 1 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borriss, Martin 1081 2385-67 8 Borriss, Benjamin 1064 1606-20
2 Richter, Dirk 0100 2079-95 1001 Weber, Bernhard 0184 1811-84
3 Borriss, Claudia 1056 1951-114 1002 Wischumerski, Jürgen 0164 1719-21
4 Wambach, Patrick 1038 1992-71 1003 Solzbacher, Thomas 0143 1856-39
5 Schild, Willi 0119 1913-89 1004 Claff, Kurt 0124 1785-31
6 Anderton, Philip 1035 1819-56 1005 Fast, Dominik 1096 1578-48
7 Fast, Hartmut 1066 1863-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 5 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kremser, Michael 1013 2047-65 40 Machetti Meneses, Diego 1264 1762-11
34 Padva, Leo 0505 1978-86 5001 Weigert, Matthias 1236 1754-32
35 Wittig, Till 0439 2000-79 5002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1746-25
36 Spindler, Florian 0592 1990-80 5003 Liverant, Igor 0535 1640-61
37 Sistig, Max 0540 2002-80 5004 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1641-45
38 Seemann, Mathis 1245 1898-47 5005 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1576-79
39 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1786-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmidt, Eckhard 1062 1935-19 24 Müller, Dominik 1099 1849-17
18 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2091-138 3001 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1876-103
19 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2000-269 3002 Ivanov, Alexander 1239 1907-71
20 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 3003 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1730-97
21 Stier, Artem 1171 1939-92 3004 Zens, Rolf 1263 1740-128
22 Dörschel, Lorenz 1283 1934-27 3005 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1976-46
23 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1864-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Masius, Patrick 1164 1929-27 15 Antonioli, Vladimir 0048 1793-92
10 Marzec, Ronny 0430 16 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor 1173 1815-73
11 Weber, Meikel 0123 1889-111 2001 Zhong, Xianghui 1074 1775-44
12 Falkenberg, Hendrik 1020 1903-42 2002 Weyermann, Marcel 0397 1727-51
13 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand 1040 1850-169 2003 Cremer, Jonas 1105 1877-24
14 Daniels, Klaus 0433 1851-94 2004 Huse, Johannes 1167 1635-12

nach oben