SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 6

39 Blomer, Moritz — DWZ: 1646-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1624
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
40 Stamer, Martin — DWZ: 1371-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1351
1 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1292-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1438-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
41 Neumann, Peter — DWZ: 1358-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1369
2 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1098-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Jentsch, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1211-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Burlutskaia, Maria TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1618-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
42 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1302-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1315
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1161-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
43 Tibi, Anwar — DWZ: 1461-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
3 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1169-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
44 Berkau, Edwin — DWZ: 1163-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: 1062-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
46 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: 1438-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Scheumann, Joachim — DWZ: 1311-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Nyam, Barkhas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Böttcher, Bertold — DWZ: 1253-116 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Birenfeld, Jerald — DWZ: 1189-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Mellein, Jürgen — DWZ: 1132-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Moritz, Clemens — DWZ: 1236-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
54 Wittek, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1105-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro — DWZ: 887-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel — DWZ: 856-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Brüggemann, Alexander — DWZ: 774-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 749
4 Riege, Hannes TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Roos Nazario, Valentin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1435-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1017-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5
58 Reckien, Constantin — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: 1029-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Strauch, Julian — DWZ: 925-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 939
5 Joensson, Janne TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Geschke, David TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1252-5 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Thiele, Yannick SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
61 Tibi, Imad — DWZ: 834-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Burkert, Max — DWZ: 938-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 934
5 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischermann, Simon TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1509-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
63 Dammers, Tim — DWZ: 1063-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Holzwarth, Felix — DWZ: 1346-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
65 Kuhle, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Geschke, Jonathan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1243-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 982-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
66 Trunz, Daniel — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Zhuikov, Edgard — DWZ: 1817-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )