SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4

20 Schreiber, Benedikt — DWZ: 1357-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1360
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1416-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
21 Burlutskaia, Maria — DWZ: 1618-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1618
1 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1438-6 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Neumann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1358-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1098-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
22 Roos Nazario, Valentin — DWZ: 1435-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1417
2 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1169-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 774-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 824-4 1:0 0.5 aus 3
23 Mombauer, Felix — DWZ: 1142-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1198
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1159-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Tim Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 777-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
24 Geschke, David — DWZ: 1252-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1297
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1161-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 925-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hildebrandt, Jasmin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
25 Fischermann, Simon — DWZ: 1509-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1518
4 Riege, Hannes TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1130-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 938-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Mende, Lukas — DWZ: 1120-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1106
4 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1017-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
27 Mende, Alexander — DWZ: 1021-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1042
5 Joensson, Janne TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Meffert, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Pasquariello, Velia Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
28 Schmidt, Benjamin — DWZ: 846-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fischer, Birk Liam SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Geschke, Jonathan — DWZ: 1243-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuhle, Heinrich Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya — DWZ: 734-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 König, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Abed-Alkader, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )