SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2

8 Günther, Ralf — DWZ: 1319-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1313
1 Louis, Robin Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1623-76 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1385-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1633-196 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1421-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Schmidt, Markus — DWZ: 1365-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1380-86 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1480-19 +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1523-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Mobarak, Ahmad — DWZ: 1419-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1410
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1570-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1191-59 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1351-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Kelkel, Peter — DWZ: 1344-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1326
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1396-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Birk, Wilfried SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1372-45 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1459-42 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Klatt, Ben TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1118-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Meinecke, Isabella — DWZ: 839-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 904
5 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1548-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1322-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1101-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1670-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
13 Röhnelt, Johannes — DWZ: 1403-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1080-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1452-125 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1582-26 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 951-4 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2001 Rashed, Darian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Burger, Jürgen — DWZ: 1428-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1435
6 Rattay, Karolin Johanna SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 878-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1461-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1327-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Baumert, Dieter — DWZ: 1246-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Kissmer, Werner — DWZ: 1157-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Freier, Oliver — DWZ: 1234-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Höck, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 899-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2008 Pappert, Finja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Eichert, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1501-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Kühne, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1274-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )