SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1528-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1552-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1633-196 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1549-107 +:- 0.5 aus 3
10 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1421-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1497
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1385-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1670-107 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Louis, Robin Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1550-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1319-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1511-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
3 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1511-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1459-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1582-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1191-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1642-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1581-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
3 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1396-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1451-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1398
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1253-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Roos Nazario, Lukas — DWZ: 1351-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1352
4 Birk, Wilfried SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1372-45 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1452-125 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1204-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1419-24 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2001 Großmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1444-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
5 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1080-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1414-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1461-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1322-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2003 Großmann, Lenard — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Klatt, Ben — DWZ: 1118-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1197
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2005 Mohebbi, Sam — DWZ: 951-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1130
6 Ucar, Seyid SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 776-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1289-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Möltgen, Milan SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1236-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1403-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1327-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1312
6 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1428-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
25 Fischermann, Simon — DWZ: 1509-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1457
6 Holzwarth, Felix Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1346-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1