SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2 1514-45 6,0 6 100
2 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1 1783-34 6,0 6 100
3 Osten, Sonja Krefelder SK Turm 2 1596-43 5,0 6 83
4 Panjer, Sydney Krefelder SK Turm 2 1637-52 5,0 6 83
5 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 1 1807-13 5,0 6 83
6 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1 1324-6 4,5 6 75
7 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2 1595-67 4,5 6 75
8 Dückers, Benedikt Krefelder SK Turm 2 1576-36 4,0 5 80
9 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1 1592-19 4,0 6 67
10 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 1 1639-9 4,0 6 67
11 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 1 1669-37 4,0 6 67
12 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 1 1791-50 4,0 6 67
13 Nishchyk, Sergej SF Heinsberg 1 1258-7 3,5 4 88
14 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1 1519-14 3,5 4 88
15 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2 1330-14 3,5 5 70
16 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 1 1448-21 3,5 5 70
17 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1 1802-58 3,5 5 70
18 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1680-12 3,5 6 58
19 Matthey, Sören Elberfelder SG 1 1820-17 3,5 6 58
20 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 2 1144-9 3,0 3 100
21 Xue, Luka Düsseldorfer SV 1 1559-19 3,0 3 100
22 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2 1265-13 3,0 4 75
23 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1 1072-12 3,0 5 60
24 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 1 1360-44 3,0 5 60
25 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 1 1442-69 3,0 5 60
26 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1 1263-49 2,5 4 63
27 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2 1065-8 2,5 5 50
28 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1 1613-16 2,5 5 50
29 Li, Hohao Krefelder SK Turm 2 1759-37 2,5 6 42
30 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 1 1462-32 2,0 2 100
31 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 1 1567-9 2,0 2 100
32 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1213-11 2,0 3 67
33 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 1 1435-14 2,0 4 50
34 Kempa, Annkathrin SK Xanten 1 1094-26 2,0 5 40
35 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1 1235-27 2,0 5 40
36 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1755-37 2,0 5 40
37 Kuthe, Merlin SF Heinsberg 1 - 1,5 2 75
38 Merkel, Anton SG Kaarst 2 - 1,5 4 38
39 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1274-23 1,5 4 38
40 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1 1497-35 1,5 6 25
41 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1 1011-23 1,0 1 100
42 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1165-38 1,0 1 100
43 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1 1169-15 1,0 1 100
44 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 1 1473-36 1,0 1 100
45 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1 1015-10 1,0 2 50
46 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1 1273-29 1,0 3 33
47 Garbe, Emily Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - 1,0 4 25
48 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 1 1078-13 1,0 4 25
49 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1 1199-18 1,0 4 25
50 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1260-16 1,0 4 25
51 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 2 1332-21 1,0 5 20
52 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1 1603-48 1,0 5 20
53 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2 1090-8 1,0 6 17
54 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1098-23 1,0 6 17
55 Wegener, Moritz Ratinger SK 1 788-3 0,5 5 10
56 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 1 904-8 0,5 5 10
57 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 1 964-10 0,5 6 8
58 Bardorsch, Julian Lukas SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 1 0
59 Winkelmeyer, Jonathan Ratinger SK 1 - 0,0 1 0
60 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - 0,0 1 0
61 Yazir, Mert Taha Ratinger SK 1 - 0,0 1 0
62 Kistella, Mika Krefelder SK Turm 2 - 0,0 1 0
63 Schäfer, Jannick SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 1 0
64 Aljinovic, Vito Düsseldorfer SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
65 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 2 1129-15 0,0 1 0
66 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 1 1274-13 0,0 1 0
67 Zeller, David SG Kaarst 2 1459-3 0,0 1 0
68 Kwoke, Oskar Ratinger SK 1 748-2 0,0 2 0
69 Nowak, Julien Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1077-12 0,0 2 0
70 Krishnachandran, Srihari Düsseldorfer SV 1 1323-9 0,0 2 0
71 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 1 1148-17 0,0 3 0
72 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1 849-5 0,0 4 0
73 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1 1576-44 0,0 4 0
74 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 1 - 0,0 5 0