SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SF Brackel 1

1 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2378-137 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2206-126, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2287-86, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2400-45, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2299-39, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2378-166, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Baklan, Vladimir SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2524-135, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2324-95, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2301-205, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2497-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2248-118 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2068-102, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2285-78, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-101, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2334-130, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2258-137, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Michael SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2385-230, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2385-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2285-135, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2346-135, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2126-182 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2190-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tugui, Adrian Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2284-32, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Roshka, Yevgeniy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2439-23, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2209-93, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lenaerts, Lennert SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2329-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2293-129 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2010-171, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Jonkman, Harmen SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2291-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2219-179, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2020-106, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2226-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Omelia, Artem SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2384-18, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2361-50, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2233-164, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2288-199, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2197-97 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1951-98, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2118-58, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2232-126, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1886-134, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2185-94, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2257-170, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2126-106, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2383-93, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2240-92 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1891-42, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1974-202, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Meyer, Armin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2167-90, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1829-129, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2203-71, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2320-15, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2260-141, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2067-105, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2186-105, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2169-170 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1909-98, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1952-135, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2212-141, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1859-118, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2064-77, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2198-114, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2124-247, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2172-42, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2133-47, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2036-91 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2136-220, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2096-98, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2080-82, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1001 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2210-112 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1883-153, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2196-118, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2170-103 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1667-94, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
16 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 2012-81 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2231-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2085-118, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2001 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 2009-63 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
19 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 2124-91 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2007-269, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2005-46, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
22 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 2062-118 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2222-120, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Pfaar, Zeno Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1972-40, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1