SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Erkenschwick 1

1 Ris, Robert — DWZ: 2469-71 Elo: 2477 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Jens, Jelmer — DWZ: 2408-79 Elo: 2423 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2436-123, Elo: 2453 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2397-133, Elo: 2420 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2404-43, Elo: 2417 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bosch, Jeroen SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2414-59, Elo: 2421 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2374-87, Elo: 2386 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2220-199, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Erwich, Frank — DWZ: 2364-59 Elo: 2385 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lenaerts, Lennert SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2350-107, Elo: 2362 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2252-91, Elo: 2302 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2396-161, Elo: 2401 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2272-137, Elo: 2292 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Willemze, Thomas — DWZ: 2322-71 Elo: 2379 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2427-296, Elo: 2485 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2264-175, Elo: 2316 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: 2266 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2362-224, Elo: 2430 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2417-107, Elo: 2463 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 De Vreugt, Dennis — DWZ: 2375-41 Elo: 2393 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2259-106, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2215-120, Elo: 2224 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: 2208 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: 2415 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2369-47, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2256-133, Elo: 2298 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Jonkman, Harmen — DWZ: 2307-60 Elo: 2384 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2181-43, Elo: 2211 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: 2329 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: 2210 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2394-11, Elo: 2423 +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2257-170, Elo: 2335 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2254-90, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Bitalzadeh, Ali — DWZ: 2345-74 Elo: 2384 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Erwich, Marc — DWZ: 2305-34 Elo: 2366 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Armin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2187-85, Elo: 2239 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: 2215 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2207-111, Elo: 2270 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2150-229, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Willemze, Jeroen — DWZ: 2305-39 Elo: 2352 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Van Beek, Alexander — DWZ: 2308-59 Elo: 2304 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2121-74, Elo: 2056 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2083-147, Elo: 2121 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2170-216, Elo: 2175 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2179-116, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2198-160, Elo: 2239 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1003 Langers, Alexander — DWZ: 2239-53 Elo: 2261 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-104, Elo: 2009 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2103-111, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1004 Homs, Guust — DWZ: 2154-53 Elo: 2202 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1936-78, Elo: 2021 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 2239 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2173-128, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1856-115, Elo: 1867 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2003-131, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2290-78, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2220-102, Elo: 2257 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1005 Krings, Christoph — DWZ: 2110-92 Elo: 2153 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2184-82, Elo: 2228 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1681-89, Elo: 1795 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2129-96, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1006 Van Zutphen, Jimmy — DWZ: 2089-41 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Strozewski, Frank — DWZ: 2000-196 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-81, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Mollema, Thomas SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2216-10, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1900-72, Elo: 1985 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1008 Eggenstein, Frank — DWZ: 1971-129 Elo: 2007 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Saltaev, Mihail SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2430-81, Elo: 2482 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2202-162, Elo: 2225 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2164-163, Elo: 2211 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2094-100, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Spriestersbach, Kai — DWZ: 2053-43 Elo: 1948 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2009-75, Elo: 1966 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1904-109, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Henn, Marcus — DWZ: 1984-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1581-31, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1900-204, Elo: 1891 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2030-258 Elo: 2073 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2043-78, Elo: 1949 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Richter, Götz Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1886-180, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1