SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

1 Siebrecht, Sebastian — DWZ: 2329-288 Elo: 2383 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bosch, Jeroen SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2414-59, Elo: 2421 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Baklan, Vladimir SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2585-127, Elo: 2584 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Tomic, Bosko — DWZ: 2404-43 Elo: 2417 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2272-137, Elo: 2292 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2436-123, Elo: 2453 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2397-133, Elo: 2420 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2408-79, Elo: 2423 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-37, Elo: 2375 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2396-161, Elo: 2401 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Michael SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2362-224, Elo: 2430 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2374-87, Elo: 2386 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2252-91 Elo: 2302 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2246-76, Elo: 2285 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Lenaerts, Lennert SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2350-107, Elo: 2362 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 2308 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: 2385 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: 2215 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: 2266 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: 2415 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2417-107, Elo: 2463 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rosen, Bernd — DWZ: 2264-175 Elo: 2316 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2256-133, Elo: 2298 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2259-106, Elo: 2277 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2322-71, Elo: 2379 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-104, Elo: 2009 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: 2267 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Roshka, Yevgeniy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2498-13, Elo: 2468 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2369-47, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wessendorf, Thomas — DWZ: 2215-120 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2254-90, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2181-43, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 2239 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2375-41, Elo: 2393 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1926-130, Elo: 2025 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: 2208 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2394-11, Elo: 2423 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Meyer, Armin — DWZ: 2187-85 Elo: 2239 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2198-160, Elo: 2239 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2121-74, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-81, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2305-34, Elo: 2366 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1840-127, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: 2210 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2207-111, Elo: 2270 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2257-170, Elo: 2335 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2173-128 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2220-102, Elo: 2257 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2004-147, Elo: 1943 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2202-162, Elo: 2225 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: 2202 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1856-115, Elo: 1867 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2083-147, Elo: 2121 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2170-216, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2176-135, Elo: 2272 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2184-82 Elo: 2228 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2112-102, Elo: 2161 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Saltaev, Mihail SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2430-81, Elo: 2482 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1930-55, Elo: 1886 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2153 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1681-89, Elo: 1795 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Raasch, Jörg Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2187-125, Elo: 2288 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2103-111, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2179-116, Elo: 2203 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1001 Grünter, Martin — DWZ: 2166-111 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-72, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Beerdsen, Thomas SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2520-148, Elo: 2497 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2054-101, Elo: 1843 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2039-49, Elo: 1850 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2164-163 Elo: 2211 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1971-129, Elo: 2007 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2018-107, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2