SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Klub Kölner SF 1

1 Strohhäker, Raoul — DWZ: 2375-129 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2497-133, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bosch, Jeroen SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2377-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter — DWZ: 2378-166 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2324-95, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Zelbel, Patrick SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2491-193, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2378-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2348-61, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2400-45, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2299-39, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Helbig, Mark — DWZ: 2258-137 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2429-40, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2385-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2346-135, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2248-118, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2285-78, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-101, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2190-102, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wacker, Peter — DWZ: 2197-174 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2361-50, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2472-312, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2020-106, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Tugui, Adrian — DWZ: 2284-32 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang — DWZ: 2182-99 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grinev, Valeriy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2426-16, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2257-170, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2288-199, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bonnmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 2226-128 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2198-114, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2260-141, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2251-112, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2293-129, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2219-179, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1886-134, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Wisskirchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2185-94 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2136-220, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2124-247, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2133-47, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2197-97, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2374-44, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2232-126, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1859-118, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1001 Schmidt, Martin — DWZ: 2203-71 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2085-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2005-46, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2080-82, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2240-92, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Jonkman, Harmen SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2291-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Meyer, Armin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2167-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1667-94, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
10 Meertens, Martin — DWZ: 2032-151 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2309-62, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2212-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Raasch, Jörg — DWZ: 2183-131 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2316-82, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Langner, Jasper — DWZ: 2064-77 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1997-111, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-170, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
15 Pragua, Christoph — DWZ: 1951-134 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2118-58, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Klemenz, Luca — DWZ: 2060-67 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1871-98, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2222-120, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2001 Graf, Peter — DWZ: 1928-83 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1727-150, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Goldenstein, Arnd — DWZ: 1908-218 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Henn, Marcus SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1995-17, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Richter, Götz — DWZ: 1889-182 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2007-269, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
24 Pfaar, Zeno — DWZ: 1972-40 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2062-118, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2