SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Bochumer SV 1

1 Zaitsev, Mikhail — DWZ: 2387-107 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Zatonskih, Anna — DWZ: 2324-95 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bosch, Jeroen SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2377-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2378-166, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2429-40, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2301-205, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2378-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2287-86, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2400-45, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Illner, Achim — DWZ: 2385-110 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2299-39, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2258-137, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2285-135, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lenaerts, Lennert SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2329-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2248-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2285-78, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-101, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Friedmann, Rafael — DWZ: 2361-50 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2334-130, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2197-174, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hoffmann, Michael SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2385-230, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2209-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2288-199, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2293-129, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2374-44, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2219-179, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schneider, Bernd — DWZ: 2257-170 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2190-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2182-99, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2126-106, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2383-93, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2197-97, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Jonkman, Harmen SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2291-65, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Meyer, Armin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2167-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2260-141 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2020-106, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2226-128, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2172-42, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2186-105, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2240-92, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2212-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kiese, Matthias — DWZ: 2124-247 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1886-134, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2185-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Roshka, Yevgeniy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2439-23, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2096-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2133-47, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-170, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-38, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Pewny, Uwe — DWZ: 2196-118 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1859-118, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Maly, Alexey SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2355-11, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2115-194, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Czybik, Nils Patrick SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2129-109, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2210-112, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2309-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-85, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1001 Jellinghaus, Lars — DWZ: 2160-171 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2005-46 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1667-94, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2203-71, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2136-220, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2087-210, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2080-82, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2124-91, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2222-104 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1952-135, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2222-120, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Wolter, Detlev — DWZ: 2145-129 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2316-82, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Schäfers, Andreas — DWZ: 1982-76 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1862-77, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 4
14 Hinkmann, Jens — DWZ: 1997-111 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2064-77, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2041-170, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Peters, Olaf — DWZ: 1810-112 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2231-64, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2004 Vonderhecken, Florian — DWZ: 1832-2 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2178-161, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1