SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Mülheim-Nord 2

9 Buckels, Valentin — DWZ: 2497-133 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2287-86, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2400-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2375-129, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Hoffmann, Michael SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2385-230, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2301-205, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2378-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Zelbel, Patrick — DWZ: 2491-193 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bosch, Jeroen SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2377-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2378-166, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar — DWZ: 2361-121 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Rezazadeh, Amir — DWZ: 2346-135 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2258-137, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2285-135, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2248-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Lenaerts, Lennert — DWZ: 2329-118 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2348-61, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-101, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2334-130, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2385-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
14 Hausrath, Daniel — DWZ: 2472-312 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2285-78, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2190-102, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2197-174, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Roshka, Yevgeniy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2439-23, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2209-93, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
15 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2288-199 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2182-99, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2320-15, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2361-50, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2126-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2293-129, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
16 van Osch, Mees — DWZ: 2383-93 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2020-106, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2257-170, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2197-97, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2001 van Meegen, Ruud — DWZ: 2314-78 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2251-112 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2374-44, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2219-179, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2226-128, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2003 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2186-105 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2260-141, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2067-105, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2240-92, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2004 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2133-47 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jonkman, Harmen SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2291-65, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2232-126, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1886-134, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2185-94, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2198-114, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2124-247, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 1998-109, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-170, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2005 Czybik, Nils Patrick — DWZ: 2129-109 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2196-118, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2006 Bus, Tom — DWZ: 2080-82 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2309-62, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Armin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2167-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1859-118, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2203-71, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2136-220, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2005-46, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2036-91, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2007 Brockhaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1925-80 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2118-58, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2178-161 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vonderhecken, Florian Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1832-2, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2142-124 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1667-94, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3002 Limbourg, Marina — DWZ: 1984-68 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2115-194, Elo: +:- 0.5 aus 2
3003 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 2036-80 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1727-150, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3006 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 2026-163 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2212-141, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2085-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
29 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1668-98 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2088-78, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
67 Saltaev, Mihail — DWZ: 2370-85 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1952-135, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-85, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
70 Beerdsen, Thomas — DWZ: 2525-164 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2222-120, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5