SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Siegener SV 1

1 Schischke, Reinhard — DWZ: - Elo: 2205 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Richter, Gerald — DWZ: 1970-168 Elo: 1966 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1976-242, Elo: 1986 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2104-85, Elo: 2033 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Besser, Jochen — DWZ: 1937-40 Elo: 1909 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Balzer, Alexander Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1997-49, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 2023 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2098-84, Elo: 2133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2088-42, Elo: 1940 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lindner, Torsten — DWZ: - Elo: 1980 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Besser, Axel — DWZ: 1828-34 Elo: 1841 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1961 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2135-78, Elo: 2165 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2021-74, Elo: 2045 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Gühne, Otfried — DWZ: 1984-48 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2110-189, Elo: 2144 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Wallasch, Thomas — DWZ: 1825-124 Elo: 1933 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1943-187, Elo: 2037 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2054-97, Elo: 1907 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2031-131, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-169, Elo: 1828 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2132-50, Elo: 2038 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Scholl, Eckhard — DWZ: 1845-5 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1798-148, Elo: 1938 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2029-120, Elo: 2048 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1882-72, Elo: 1937 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2012-150, Elo: 2031 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1629-236 Elo: 1727 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1751-40, Elo: 1646 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hack, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-73, Elo: 2022 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1777-13, Elo: 1839 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1903-216, Elo: 1994 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1990-165, Elo: 2022 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1986-122, Elo: 2054 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1939-192, Elo: 1960 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Kellerhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1682-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1749-5, Elo: 1643 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1857-48, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1609 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1987 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1903-54, Elo: 1913 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1845-294, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Lichte, Sven — DWZ: 1703-41 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1774-17, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1864-42, Elo: 2065 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1968-52, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1944-30, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wied, Jan Konrad — DWZ: 1571-31 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Klüser, Rolf — DWZ: 1625-204 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-3, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-248, Elo: 1740 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1907-71, Elo: 1915 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Masius, Patrick SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1929-27, Elo: 1898 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Jopp, Günter — DWZ: 1624-139 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1806-41, Elo: 0 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Knetsch, Alfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1502-45, Elo: 1568 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Eisentraut, Dieter Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1730-97, Elo: 1917 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1775-44, Elo: 1749 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1796-59, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2