SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Hellertaler SF 1

1 Rahimi, Rahim — DWZ: 2105-85 Elo: 2033 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2123 / 2060
1 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-84, Elo: 2224 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1982-240, Elo: 1997 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1940-167, Elo: 1966 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2150-127, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Balzer, Alexander — DWZ: 1997-49 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980 /
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Reiffenrath, Christian — DWZ: 1971-169 Elo: 1828 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1941 / 1824
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2131-122, Elo: 2213 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1825-124, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 2023 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2088-42, Elo: 1940 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Sven — DWZ: 2007-93 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2035 / 2131
2 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-144, Elo: 2028 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1847-5, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2162-126, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2130-49, Elo: 2038 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2001-73, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1904-216 Elo: 1994 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1891 / 1970
3 Hannewald, Anton SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2040-88, Elo: 1946 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2055-97, Elo: 1907 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1628-236, Elo: 1727 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2146-77, Elo: 2165 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2098-84, Elo: 2133 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-149, Elo: 2031 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1944-125, Elo: 2033 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Petri, Raphael — DWZ: 1838-87 Elo: 1836 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1811 / 1823
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-109, Elo: 2134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2050-119, Elo: 2048 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1987 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2109-44, Elo: 2109 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Mellmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1818-107 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1793 /
5 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2052-223, Elo: 2129 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1873-99, Elo: 1961 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1817-99, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2128-187, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1774-17, Elo: 0 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2053-59, Elo: 2090 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Siebel, Holger — DWZ: 1760-126 Elo: 1838 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739 / 1834
6 Speck, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1845-252, Elo: 1877 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1799-148, Elo: 1938 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1857-48, Elo: 2040 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1703-41, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2043-130, Elo: 2142 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Knetsch, Alfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1502-45, Elo: 1568 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1991-165, Elo: 2022 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1986-122, Elo: 2054 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Hassler, Rolf — DWZ: 1762-248 Elo: 1740 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765 / 1770
7 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1842-39, Elo: 1698 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1780-39, Elo: 1646 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1705-3, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1625-204, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1961-65, Elo: 1903 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Johannes, Manuel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1480-19, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2006-3, Elo: 2049 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1995-35, Elo: 1925 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1939-192, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 David, Edwin — DWZ: 1732-60 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
11 Herfel, Manfred — DWZ: 1732-65 Elo: 1768 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749 / 1794
8 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1249-52, Elo: 1327 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1594-4, Elo: 1643 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1624-139, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1870-85, Elo: 1934 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1849-17, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1987-51, Elo: 2012 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1951-114, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Rahimi, Rozafa — DWZ: 1715-48 Elo: 1782 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725 /
8 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
13 Rau, Herbert — DWZ: 1649-96 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Jung, Armen — DWZ: 1631-39 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Rahimi, Anita — DWZ: 1616-39 Elo: 1659 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
16 Kraus, Ulrich — DWZ: 1556-71 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Schwier, Alexander — DWZ: 1552-75 Elo: 1525 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
18 Kessler, Renè — DWZ: 1525-60 Elo: 1481 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1517 /
8 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1762-135, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Rahimi, Pranvera — DWZ: 1524-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
20 Henrichs, Bernd — DWZ: 1411-69 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
21 Weber, Werner — DWZ: 1390-114 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
22 Rahimi, Kron — DWZ: 1337-13 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
23 Born, Stefan — DWZ: 1297-78 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
24 Bayram, Davut — DWZ: 1204-11 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
25 Zadubnenko, Sergej — DWZ: 1164-5 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
26 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1163-34 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
27 Jagodkin, Anton — DWZ: 1119-10 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
28 Jagodkina, Veronika — DWZ: 1089-15 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
29 Braun, Cedrick Lars — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
30 Barth, Christian — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
31 Nikolai, Lukas — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /