SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2149-127 Elo: 2146 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2118-105, Elo: 2047 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1976-242, Elo: 1986 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1970-168, Elo: 1966 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2104-85, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-101, Elo: 2159 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 2024-51 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2021-74, Elo: 2045 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2131-122, Elo: 2213 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-169, Elo: 1828 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2098-84, Elo: 2133 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2088-42, Elo: 1940 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2035-164 Elo: 2095 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2116-84, Elo: 2224 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-103, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1825-124, Elo: 1933 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2107-44, Elo: 2109 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2132-50, Elo: 2038 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Boyko, Oleksiy — DWZ: 1892-17 Elo: 1909 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1950-114, Elo: 2064 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2028-147, Elo: 2028 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Peutz, Arne — DWZ: 1882-72 Elo: 1937 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1845-294, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2014-109, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1845-5, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2135-78, Elo: 2165 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2012-150, Elo: 2031 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1855-62 Elo: 1867 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1802-181, Elo: 1919 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1997-112, Elo: 1844 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1629-236, Elo: 1727 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
4 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1903-216, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2082-85, Elo: 2089 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1990-165, Elo: 2022 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2052-59, Elo: 2090 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Düber, Olaf — DWZ: 1946-111 Elo: 1987 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1865-132, Elo: 1929 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1961 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1682-51, Elo: 0 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1837-87, Elo: 1836 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1903-54, Elo: 1913 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1986-122, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Boushmelev, Daniel — DWZ: 1774-17 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1687-98, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2051-223, Elo: 2129 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1798-148, Elo: 1938 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2054-97, Elo: 1907 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1703-41, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1817-107, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1944-66, Elo: 1903 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Schneider, Manfred — DWZ: 1940-84 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1878-42, Elo: 1698 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-99, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1971-36, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Alhäuser, Tim — DWZ: 1745-23 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 2045 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1869-85, Elo: 1934 +:- 1.5 aus 4
11 Mohr, Daniel — DWZ: 1986-86 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Mickisch, Frank — DWZ: 1889-32 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Töpler, Stefan — DWZ: 1771-27 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Alhäuser, Jan — DWZ: 1551-23 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1806-41, Elo: 0 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
15 Knetsch, Alfred — DWZ: 1502-45 Elo: 1568 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-74, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1624-139, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Utsch, Tom — DWZ: 1447-10 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1751-40, Elo: 1646 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1838-2, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2005-3, Elo: 2049 0:1 4.5 aus 6
17 Johannes, Manuel — DWZ: 1480-19 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1749-5, Elo: 1643 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Lobe, Sandra SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1736-89, Elo: 1792 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-248, Elo: 1740 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1874-67, Elo: 1825 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1968-52, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7