SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Godesberger SK 2

9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2161-128 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2085-103, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2244-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2133-104, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1876-178, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-171, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2147-134, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2219-114, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Gerusel, Mathias — DWZ: 2162-126 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2185-51, Elo: 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2085-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1991-96, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-36, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2085-86 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1963-90, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1956-115, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1871-46, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1870-222, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2026-55, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2051-46 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2002-151, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1948-128, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2062-173, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2006-249, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1998-72, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1862-90, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2031-174, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
13 Zupcevic, Samir — DWZ: 2104-23 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kögler, Christof — DWZ: 2070-43 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1952-125, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1976-56, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1976-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1814-29, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1884-53, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1808-10, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1826-109, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1910-78, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Kummer, Wolfram — DWZ: 2021-65 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1763-9, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
16 Kohn, Sandro — DWZ: 2086-66 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Müller-Boge, Michael — DWZ: 1996-168 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2021-74, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1997-226, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1991-138, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1644-241, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1736-128, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1780-64, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2117-81, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2002 Biedeköpper, Robert — DWZ: 1916-165 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1905-95, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1973-57, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
2003 Schäfer, Timo — DWZ: 1890-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1935-197, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Speck, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1868-272, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1304-46, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1700-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1926-115, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2096-86, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2004 Selalmazidis, Arsenis — DWZ: 2028-8 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1980-120, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2056-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1522-260, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1663-16, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2090-196, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
23 Otto, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1868-44 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1809-151, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1689-45, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Müller, Dominik — DWZ: 1899-19 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1724-70, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1740-67, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3001 Schniggenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1848-105 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1789-119, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3002 Ivanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1895-75 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1603-207, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3003 Eisentraut, Dieter — DWZ: 1699-101 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1497-74, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1605-141, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
27 Wulfken, Christof — DWZ: 1905-148 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1764-307, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Melonashi, Aristidh SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Schumacher, Markus — DWZ: 1868-83 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Johannes, Manuel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1828-33, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2009-136, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Trunz, Michelle — DWZ: 1964-105 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1959-30, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1824-183, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
30 Maurer, Tobias — DWZ: 1823-43 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1917-70, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
32 Henn, Peter — DWZ: 1754-39 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1670-18, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1971-37, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8