SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1

1 Horstmann, Olaf — DWZ: 2085-101 Elo: 2159 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2208-112, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1990-57, Elo: 2104 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2105-106, Elo: 2047 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1970-168, Elo: 1966 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2104-85, Elo: 2033 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 2146 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Limp, Roland — DWZ: 2088-42 Elo: 1940 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2126-34, Elo: 2087 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2116-84, Elo: 2224 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-169, Elo: 1828 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 2023 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Suppert, Timur — DWZ: 2132-50 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2162-126, Elo: 2246 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2082-85, Elo: 2089 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2021-74, Elo: 2045 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2044-149, Elo: 2028 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1976-242, Elo: 1986 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1825-124, Elo: 1933 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2007-93, Elo: 2128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 2095 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Wagner, Rainer — DWZ: 2012-150 Elo: 2031 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2107-44, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2110-189, Elo: 2144 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2014-109, Elo: 2134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1823-28, Elo: 1630 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2054-97, Elo: 1907 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1845-5, Elo: 1898 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1903-216, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1867-73, Elo: 1937 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wahl, Felix — DWZ: 2052-59 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2031-131, Elo: 2142 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1962-55, Elo: 2008 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2029-120, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1817-107, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1867 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Dehmel, Jens — DWZ: 1986-122 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1997-112, Elo: 1844 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-99, Elo: 1882 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1629-236, Elo: 1727 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1987 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Höfer, Severin Paul — DWZ: 1958-37 Elo: 1925 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-166, Elo: 2022 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1944-66, Elo: 1903 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1806-149, Elo: 1938 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-248, Elo: 1740 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1940-84, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Nenner, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-52 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1869-85, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2051-223, Elo: 2129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1750-40, Elo: 1646 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1703-41, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Johannes, Manuel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1514-21, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1001 Weigant, Wladimir — DWZ: 2139-11 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1749-64, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Masius, Patrick — DWZ: 1929-27 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1625-204, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Weber, Meikel — DWZ: 1889-111 Elo: 1957 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1906-43, Elo: 1698 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1857-48, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Falkenberg, Hendrik — DWZ: 1903-42 Elo: 1971 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1778-13, Elo: 1839 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1950-114, Elo: 2064 1:0 4.5 aus 7
13 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand — DWZ: 1850-169 Elo: 1885 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1845-294, Elo: 1923 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1660-66, Elo: 1761 +:- 0.0 aus 2
14 Daniels, Klaus — DWZ: 1851-94 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1929-163, Elo: 1986 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Alnafkhosh, Nashaat SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-3, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Antonioli, Vladimir — DWZ: 1793-92 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1750-5, Elo: 1643 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Zhong, Xianghui — DWZ: 1775-44 Elo: 1749 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1624-139, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2002 Weyermann, Marcel — DWZ: 1727-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 2045 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-74, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2003 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1877-24 Elo: 1784 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1874-80, Elo: 1712 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2004 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1635-12 Elo: 1698 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1753-37, Elo: 1767 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1842-68, Elo: 1805 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1