SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 1981-240 Elo: 1997 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1939-167, Elo: 1966 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2105-85, Elo: 2033 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 2146 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2109-44, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2129-49, Elo: 2038 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1965-58, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2116-84, Elo: 2224 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2207-112, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2128-102, Elo: 2097 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2052-46 Elo: 1961 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2131-122 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-169, Elo: 1828 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2023-51, Elo: 2023 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Glöckl, Simon — DWZ: 1823-28 Elo: 1630 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-149, Elo: 2031 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1982-74, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2125-34, Elo: 2087 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2032-136 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1937-40, Elo: 1909 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2006-93, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-164, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1991-165, Elo: 2022 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1944-125, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2009-145, Elo: 2028 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2146-77, Elo: 2165 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-103, Elo: 2069 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1977-61 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Wang, Andre — DWZ: 1989-55 Elo: 2046 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1980 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1904-216, Elo: 1994 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1883-72, Elo: 1937 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1935-162, Elo: 1979 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2052-59, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1988-64, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1936-109, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2082-85, Elo: 2089 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-79, Elo: 2041 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: - Elo: 1961 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1827-34, Elo: 1841 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1817-107, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1987 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2003-3, Elo: 2049 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1906-192, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2104-188, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Sven SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1970-71, Elo: 2028 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1943-187 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1825-124, Elo: 1933 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2044-130, Elo: 2142 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Weißhuhn, Gunnar SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2053-97, Elo: 1907 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Kiparski, Ekkehart — DWZ: 1892-74 Elo: 2029 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 2029-120, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Sailer, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1799-148 Elo: 1938 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1846-5, Elo: 1898 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1760-126, Elo: 1838 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1774-17, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1864-42, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1995-35, Elo: 1925 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1849-292, Elo: 1923 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2052-223, Elo: 2129 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1961-65, Elo: 1903 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1814-99, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Chlechowitz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1780-39 Elo: 1646 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1627-236, Elo: 1727 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-248, Elo: 1740 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1447-10, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1987-51, Elo: 2012 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1728-70, Elo: 1775 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Speck, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1844-252, Elo: 1877 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
8 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1986-36, Elo: 0 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
14 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Lemmer, Klaus — DWZ: 1749-64 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2139-11, Elo: 2137 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Rittel, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1754-53 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schinkowski, Thomas — DWZ: 1660-66 Elo: 1761 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1849-17, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1850-169, Elo: 1885 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
18 Hamburger, Tiberiu — DWZ: 1597-48 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Tober, Uwe — DWZ: 1762-12 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Weuste, Jan-Eric — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Stahlschmidt, Timo — DWZ: 1594-4 Elo: 1643 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1683-51, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1732-65, Elo: 1768 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Johannes, Manuel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1480-19, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Antonioli, Vladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1793-92, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1865-132, Elo: 1929 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2047-111, Elo: 2045 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Reckers, Sebastian SK Turm Euskirchen 1; DWZ: 1856-48, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
22 Sander, Michael — DWZ: 1445-32 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Khan, Tuhin — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1812-71, Elo: 1927 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
24 Hermann, Katerina — DWZ: 1180-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Melonashi, Aristidh — DWZ: - Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1882-144, Elo: 2005 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1861-107, Elo: 1910 0:1 2.0 aus 2