SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Welper 1

1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2195-48 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2252-195, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2218-118, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2207-75, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2127-89, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2069-87, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2048-73, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2134-191, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2167-137 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2221-189, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2161-84, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-149, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2076-92, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2004-160, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2091-130, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2146-74, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2144-207, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2094-72 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2232-24, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2203-89, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1981-137, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2029-98, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2069-167, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2068-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2217-69, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2105-73, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 2092-81 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2154-102, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2139-150, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-85, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2101-105, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2043-53, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-92, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2089-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2090-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2010-103 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 de Mie, Mariska SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2097-40, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1882-147, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2164-93, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2151-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1985-81, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2161-75, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1988-272, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2007-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 1946-99 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2054-101, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Lamek, Dirk SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1810-111, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1959-43, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2098-87, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2027-146, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2032-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1966-106 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dementjew, Dmitriy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1764-61, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1967-116, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2018-85, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1939-106, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2087-204, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hess, Olena SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2075-64, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1971-136, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1844-173 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-537, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1733-95, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1818-49, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2088-93, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1872-100, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1988-80, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1895-71, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1930-81, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1001 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2107-72 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1932-52, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2027-81, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1864-68, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1883-61, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 2001-85 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Heidt, Viktor — DWZ: 1761-22 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1899-85, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1765-171 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1925-126, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Hoettler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1964-43 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1749-77, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1