SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2074-86 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2153-197, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2238-186, Elo: 2232 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2248-108, Elo: 2291 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2206-45, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2151-73, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 1998-154 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2155-71, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2213-176, Elo: 2115 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2147-78, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2246-131, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2053-90, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2148-71, Elo: 2140 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2170-185, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2065-162 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2204-67, Elo: 2279 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-113, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2237-16, Elo: 2259 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2086-78, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2132-70, Elo: 2172 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2034-86, Elo: 1998 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2051-147, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-67, Elo: 2098 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2144-72, Elo: 2216 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2051-50 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2065-80, Elo: 2015 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2084-59, Elo: 2082 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2027-100, Elo: 2076 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2145-144, Elo: 2146 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2046-74, Elo: 2016 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2009-90, Elo: 1969 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2098-116, Elo: 2034 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2099-125, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2148-91, Elo: 2220 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 1991-80 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2026-264, Elo: 2112 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Dementjew, Dmitriy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1875-4, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1859-185, Elo: 1908 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2084-92, Elo: 2123 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-50, Elo: 2047 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Klugstedt, Vincent SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1887-100, Elo: 1811 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2078-95, Elo: 2106 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2175-74, Elo: 2211 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2025-80 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2002-140, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1995-124, Elo: 2030 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1922-44, Elo: 1852 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2103-73, Elo: 2012 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-100, Elo: 2044 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2042-84 Elo: 2074 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1905-66, Elo: 1839 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2022-98, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1848-343, Elo: 1905 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Pröschold, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2090-62, Elo: 2055 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Sondermann, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1776-168, Elo: 1866 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1855-75, Elo: 1790 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2077-36, Elo: 2005 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2090-82, Elo: 2144 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-75 Elo: 2077 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1903-118, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1875-79, Elo: 1901 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1708-89, Elo: 1921 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2097-68, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1970-40, Elo: 2064 +:- 5.0 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2043-82, Elo: 1981 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2090-197, Elo: 2114 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1001 van Lith, Arjan — DWZ: 2168-19 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2004-85, Elo: 1998 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1002 de Vries, Emma — DWZ: - Elo: 1946 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Mataradzic, Almir — DWZ: 2093-9 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2110-123, Elo: 2190 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1957-84 Elo: 1924 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-134, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2094-100, Elo: 2175 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1808-49 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-102, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1934-117 Elo: 1965 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1919-80, Elo: 1931 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1947-114, Elo: 2000 1:0 0.5 aus 6
13 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1848-38 Elo: 1856 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1664-45, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Vinke, Maarten SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2135-7, Elo: 2131 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1854-83 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1792-33, Elo: 1406 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-86, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
16 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1629-61 Elo: 1358 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1832-39, Elo: 1802 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Lösing, Henrik — DWZ: 1910-80 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1840-71, Elo: 2012 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1931-52, Elo: 1998 1:0 0.5 aus 3