SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1

1 Lupor, Andre — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Lupor, Stefan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2283-77, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Arndt, Stefan — DWZ: 2125-212 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-88, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2046-75, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2115-194, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-74, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2237-197, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-139, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2177-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Tripolsky, Eugen — DWZ: 2227-70 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2049-168, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2110-131, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2088-78, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-149, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2251-193, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2231-123, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-93, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Arakelian, Aik — DWZ: 2123-94 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2081-100, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2120-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-25, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2080-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1979-101, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bruchmann, Norbert — DWZ: 2005-276 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1985-81, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2027-112, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2161-75, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2099-144, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1949-140, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2170-152, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2071-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2149-109, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Achim — DWZ: 1999-150 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1999-83, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-38, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2119-91, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2021-93, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2028-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1838-362, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1879-148, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1968-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2189-77, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hess, Olena — DWZ: 2063-67 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2087-210, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-96, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1975-239, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1958-49, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2010-108, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2033-88, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
9 Nasoyan, Maksim — DWZ: 1896-73 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2061-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2113-103, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1935-44, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1960-88, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1684-212, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1793-50, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sondermann, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1820-175, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2137-97, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Schaefer, Martin — DWZ: 1918-128 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2000-82, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1878-129, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Pröschold, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2089-64, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1747-175, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1999-119, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Heinzemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1954-123 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2031-83, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-107, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Krips, Georg — DWZ: 1849-40 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Krause, Florian — DWZ: 1820-38 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Diegel, Jonas — DWZ: 1789-90 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1678-79, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Gemeinhardt, Axel — DWZ: 1754-84 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Beller, Anthony — DWZ: 1811-41 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1832-87, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1952-117, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1951-139, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
17 Hoyer, Thomas — DWZ: 1705-55 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rüdiger, Günter — DWZ: 1631-128 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schwenger, Kurt — DWZ: 1654-134 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Klümpen, Andreas — DWZ: 1732-67 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Czychon, Ronald — DWZ: 1634-40 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schroeder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1668-40 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1667-67 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Liesendahl, Felix — DWZ: 1777-46 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1888-101, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-57, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1934-82, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1733-35, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1760-96, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
25 Rotgänger, Philippe — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kortwig, Frank — DWZ: 1540-48 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1527-28 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Ostra, Noah — DWZ: 1567-80 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1380-92 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1380-50 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bremer, Helmut — DWZ: 1395-130 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hill, Dietmar — DWZ: 1305-58 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Krake, Michael — DWZ: 1282-5 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1359-38 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schoelzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1328-35 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Gallinnis, Sebastian — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1223-37 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schmerse, Jesko — DWZ: 1242-9 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1226-48 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Seidler, Till — DWZ: 1207-44 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Scholz, Gerfried — DWZ: 1276-22 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kirsch, Jeremia — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Gallinis, Veronika — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Lupor, Anton — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Cross, Zino-Isaac — DWZ: 1564-30 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Gallinnis, Damian — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Nasoyan, Narek — DWZ: 877-20 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Gallinnis, Patrik — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schmidt, Lukas — DWZ: 895-3 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: 861-2 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hollberg, Leon Moritz — DWZ: 676-7 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Krämer, Adrian — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Krämer, Helena — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Herzberg, Tim-Lukas — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Kamm, Niklas Paul — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Günes, Jiyan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Strestik, Janne — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Maenz, Marlon Luca — DWZ: 1154-2 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kahn, Mark — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Michalke, Julian — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )