SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Sodingen/Castrop 1

1 Tomaszewski, Roman — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-139, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Böhnke, Martin — DWZ: 2073-75 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2182-95, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2046-163, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2030-76, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2115-194, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2143-213, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2283-77, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2237-197, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2230-123, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-73, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2090-121 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2079-93, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2048-169, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2116-132, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2073-137, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2227-70, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2251-193, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2080-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Werrn, Pascal — DWZ: 2107-70 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1979-101, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2056-55, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2064-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2048-80, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2134-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2170-97, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Banik, Thorsten — DWZ: 2098-76 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2149-109, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2138-103, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 1945-141 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1999-83, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2080-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2110-93, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1979-278, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1935-44, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Dementjew, Dmitriy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2199-91, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2071-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hille, Ralph Ingo — DWZ: 2028-100 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2189-77, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2061-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2161-75, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2038-151, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-57, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1838-362, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2170-152, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1968-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Förster, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1960-88 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2028-89, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1896-73, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1812-94, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1858-539, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1879-148, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1951-139 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2137-97, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1982-89, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-107, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2130-92, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1811-41, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1811-55, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1975-239, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1958-49, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2010-108, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1002 Rohovoy, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1934-82 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1925-124, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1888-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2097-211, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Liesendahl, Felix SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1791-47, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1785-54, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1752-49, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1965-102, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sondermann, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1820-175, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
9 Kock, Wolfgang — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1905-54, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1944-54 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1722-68, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Schriewer, Thomas — DWZ: 1842-102 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 SG Bochum 2 1:0
2001 Lucke, Thomas — DWZ: 1855-62 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2126-73, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2003 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2120-95 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-73, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1763-55 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1961-76, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3