SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2

9 Di Franco, Patricio — DWZ: 2015-155 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2036-45, Elo: 2044 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2067-101, Elo: 2154 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2150-60, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Albers, Sasa SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2083-30, Elo: 2199 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2071-111, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 2337 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2017-121, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Mandt, Mathias — DWZ: 2092-46 Elo: 2105 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2056-104, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2083-147, Elo: 2121 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Christoph SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2098-72, Elo: 2095 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Shakhverdian, William SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2107-14, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2106-107, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2248-108, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1892-49, Elo: 1783 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Kloss, Henning — DWZ: 2152-52 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Strohmeyer, Jochen — DWZ: 2133-63 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2116-52, Elo: 0 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2036-119, Elo: 1981 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2042-116, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Fox, Daniel — DWZ: 2146-90 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2128-13, Elo: 0 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2088-128, Elo: 2135 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hagen, Gunter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2103-83, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1977-61, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: 2222 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2081-67, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.0 aus 9
14 Hören, Andreas — DWZ: 2085-51 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1970-39, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Raasch, Jörg Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2187-125, Elo: 2288 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Evers, Leo SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2059-190, Elo: 2075 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2028-236, Elo: 2054 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-158, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2084-77, Elo: 2043 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Cmiel, Thorsten — DWZ: 2003-164 Elo: 2050 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1961-108, Elo: 2029 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2028-67, Elo: 2021 1:0 5.5 aus 7
16 Diesner, Michael — DWZ: 2022-87 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1801-96, Elo: 1680 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2040-70, Elo: 1986 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1970-139, Elo: 1987 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brandt, Thorsten SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1944-54, Elo: 1897 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1849-96, Elo: 1827 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2001 Rosenkränzer, Torsten — DWZ: 2010-112 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-103, Elo: 1937 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2003-131, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2034-94, Elo: 2092 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Esser, Jochen SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1967-180, Elo: 2017 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 van Kuijk, Vadim SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1945-20, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1851-149, Elo: 1795 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2094-86, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1832-54, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2002 Mews, Bernhard — DWZ: 1925-51 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reinartz, Achim SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1962-37, Elo: 0 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2014-52, Elo: 1850 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Schubert, Mario SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1787-132, Elo: 1893 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1876-91, Elo: 1815 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1778-121, Elo: 1930 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: 2141 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2230-77, Elo: 2279 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Glaser, Steffen — DWZ: 1944-46 Elo: 1983 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1934-87, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 1916-81, Elo: 1877 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: 1930 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Verfürth, Thomas SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2049-144, Elo: 2055 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1581-18, Elo: 1613 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1731-64, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Eichhorn, Andreas — DWZ: 2270-101 Elo: 2280 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Loeschcke, Christian — DWZ: 1904-42 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1940-84, Elo: 2020 1:0 3.0 aus 7
20 Hüllen, Rene — DWZ: 2010-62 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1990-80, Elo: 1948 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Kröger, Sven — DWZ: 1439-9 Elo: 1371 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 1971-54, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2