SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3

SK Holsterhausen 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2071-111 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Albers, Sasa SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2188-25, Elo: 2199 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2056-104, Elo: 2111 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 2337 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1990-118, Elo: 2054 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Di Franco, Patricio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2041-153, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2036-45, Elo: 2044 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2075-100, Elo: 2154 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2150-59, Elo: 2154 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Walbaum, Klaus — DWZ: 2106-107 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2026-117, Elo: 1981 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2116-52, Elo: 0 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2248-108, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2048-63, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Mandt, Mathias Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2092-46, Elo: 2105 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2083-147, Elo: 2121 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Finke, Kai SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2132-55, Elo: 2098 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schwalen, Peter — DWZ: 2042-116 Elo: 2073 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2014-60, Elo: 1968 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2129-13, Elo: 0 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2201-315, Elo: 2222 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 van Ael, Bert Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1914-25, Elo: 1893 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Strohmeyer, Jochen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2134-63, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2028-69, Elo: 1986 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2094-50, Elo: 2144 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hagen, Gunter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2103-83, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph — DWZ: 2086-99 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krebbers, Wilfried SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1981-63, Elo: 2062 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1970-39, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2060-105, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1928-118, Elo: 1951 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2003-131, Elo: 2077 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Evers, Leo SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2057-189, Elo: 2075 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2012-233, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bobzin, Pierre — DWZ: 2044-121 Elo: 2117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brandt, Thorsten SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1961-53, Elo: 1897 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-95, Elo: 1680 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2149-71, Elo: 2043 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 2018-48, Elo: 1850 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 1982-158 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 van Kuijk, Vadim SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1925-16, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-103, Elo: 1937 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1848-96, Elo: 1827 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2085-51, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2024-93, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 2029-67 Elo: 2021 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1881-87, Elo: 1815 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-86, Elo: 2105 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1832-54, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Cmiel, Thorsten Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2022-160, Elo: 2050 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 1917-81, Elo: 1877 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1963-88, Elo: 1930 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1985-137, Elo: 1987 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Westendorp, Christian — DWZ: 1792-144 Elo: 1795 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Verfürth, Thomas SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2026-142, Elo: 2055 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2063-267, Elo: 2141 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1617-71, Elo: 1701 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rosenkränzer, Torsten Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2010-112, Elo: 2034 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1940-84, Elo: 2020 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Esser, Jochen SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1970-176, Elo: 2017 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Warmbier, Robert — DWZ: 1799-64 Elo: 1824 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 1900-204, Elo: 1891 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schubert, Mario SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1821-130, Elo: 1893 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Petrovic, Vladan — DWZ: 1879-14 Elo: 1774 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1902-52, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 2; DWZ: 1833-126, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1778-121 Elo: 1930 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reinartz, Achim SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1961-37, Elo: 0 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1924-51, Elo: 2020 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Billaudelle, Frank — DWZ: 1777-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hackbusch, Thomas SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1855-52, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Konrad SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1865-54, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Payes, Marco — DWZ: 1695-56 Elo: 1630 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 2061 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2001 Gebauer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1598-17 Elo: 1613 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1944-46, Elo: 1983 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Heuser, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1802-64, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1