SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Porta Westfalica 1 — VKZ: 64412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Adiyaman, Rene 0403 2058-101 2115 5 Friesen, Viktor 0369 2112-90 2163
2 Liebelt, Jannik 0368 2129-78 2126 6 Roos, Jonas 0257 1914-68 1899
3 Trätmar, Mattis 0382 2020-111 2007 7 Schulte, Norbert 0320 1792-69 0
4 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2180-52 2214 8 Peters, Waldemar 0336 1748-56 1724

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2100-90 2063 15 Bartelt, Max Peter 1331 2067-87 1979
10 Gerlach, Felix 1264 2072-67 2071 16 Seref, Erdogan 1206 2012-74 1977
11 Kracht, Raphael 1170 2144-82 2101 2001 Slanina, Aaron 1063 1930-55 1885
12 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2151-102 2110 2002 Wastian, Jan 1055 1930-96 1905
13 Elier, Ali 1128 2148-97 2164 2003 Schäde, Maximilian 1016 1736-62 1645
14 Kartsev, Nikolay 1051 2106-144 2059 2004 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1909-76 1869

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Mikeladze, Berdia 1067 2324-6 2127 6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 2012-76 2074
2 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2098-69 2082 7 Kemper, Georg 0039 1966-122 2005
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2068-60 2054 8 Haas, Kai Markus 1050 1910-79 1965
4 Emiroglu, Murat 1072 2101-66 2120 1001 Keller, Dirk 1011 1925-45 1984
5 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1968-159 2007 1002 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1784-62 1852

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43 2027 6 Kleinegger, Frank 0157 2087-166 2148
2 Lütke, Jens 1065 2164-117 2199 7 Seepe, Udo 0158 2037-129 2137
3 Himmel, Hansjörg 0200 2223-77 2269 8 Rumpf, Thomas 1069 2036-133 2101
4 Seepe, Klaus 1029 1420-5 0 1001 Kilian, Ralf 0156 2028-171 2100
5 Weidemann, Christian 0162 2196-107 2230 1002 Georg, Heinz 0141 2099-196 2192

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2184-77 2196 7 Lu, Trung Cang 1033 1850-43 1836
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2139-54 2175 8 Pozo Campos, Francisco 0199 1819-121 1747
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2116-96 2172 1001 Krüger, Michael 0318 1915-66 1966
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1949-71 1845 1002 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1764-41 0
5 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1913-62 1988 1003 Jost, Jan-Timo 0172 1616-71 0
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1835-58 2024

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2274-71 2334 7 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1888-59 1943
2 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2266-81 2269 8 Klemme, Thomas 0039 1843-173 1991
3 Loemker, Michael 0106 2087-137 2097 1001 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1776-212 1917
4 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1981-9 2086 1002 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-123 2230
5 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2075-171 2120 1003 Bykovskij, Sergej 1090 2030-68 2051
6 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1990-106 2060

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2149-119 2199 6 Paduch, Alexander 0066 1866-31 1995
2 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2106-120 2175 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1853-46 1939
3 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2024-58 2113 8 Przybela, Franz 0051 1609-72 1701
4 Gerard, Marcel 1159 1987-53 2074 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2035-43 2094
5 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1980-48 2017 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1852-35 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Münster 3 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Korth, Daniel 0397 2151-88 2162 3001 Ollech, Dirk 1090 1865-76 1916
18 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2079-155 2103 3002 Wingenfeld, Klaus 0480 1840-49 1853
19 Wieder, Heiner 1117 2042-73 2105 3003 Meyer, Ulrich 1131 1880-247 1868
20 Müschenich, Stefan 1046 2084-73 2149 3004 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2108-157 2142
21 Baumann, Stephan 0634 2036-91 2069 3005 Emunds, Hans Georg 0625 2055-201 2148
22 Kaufhold, Thomas 0363 2024-67 2071 3006 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2347-43 2402
23 Niermann, Rainer 0628 1964-142 2091 3007 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 2421
24 Schroeder, Jörg 1271 1966-56 1994

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2234-73 2202 7 Neumann, Marius 0201 1876-86 1879
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2164-69 2166 8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1871-153 1929
3 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2192-121 2231 1001 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1870-69 1931
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2140-124 2138 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69 0
5 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 1981-158 2032 1003 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1964-86 2041
6 Kraetzer, Rüdiger 0094 1908-105 1958

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2166-154 2174 6 Lückner, Andreas 1035 1942-54 1987
2 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2077-78 2052 7 Neumann, Theodor 1088 1973-80 1896
3 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2021-64 2002 8 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 2010-139 2094
4 Asani, Baskim 1127 1951-17 1958 1001 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 2026-178 2046
5 Wulfhorst, Noah 1052 1942-60 1865

nach oben